2018 Results

Photos up on the Running in Cork website

Remember that John Buckley Sports are offering a 20% discount if you bring your race number into their store for the 2 weeks after the race.

Pl. Name Club/City/Country Cat. Subcat. # Gross Net
1 Alan O’SHEA Bantry AC M MS 753 15:18 15:18
2 Tim O’CONNOR Riocht AC M M40 651 16:14 16:14
3 Kieran MCKEOWN Watergrasshill AC M M40 517 16:41 16:41
4 Nigel AHEEHAN Youghal M MS 4 16:47 16:47
5 Padraig SHEEHAN St Finbarrs AC M MS 857 17:09 17:09
6 Brendan RYAN Ballymore Cobh AC M MS 833 17:27 17:27
7 Shane COONEY St Finbarrs AC M MS 142 17:30 17:30
8 Sean DOWLING Leevale AC M M40 213 17:32 17:32
9 James GRUFFERTY Leevale AC M MS 324 17:32 17:32
10 Dave MURPHY Watergrasshill AC M M40 572 17:43 17:43
11 Ken INCE Watergrasshill M MS 378 17:47 17:47
12 Bryan CROWLEY Watergrasshill AC M M45 173 18:03 18:03
13 Aoife COOKE Youghal F FS 139 18:07 18:07
14 Morgan O’REGAN Midleton AC M M40 738 18:09 18:09
15 Liam AHERNE Watergrasshill M MS 9 18:11 18:11
16 Lance DOHERTY St Finbarrs AC M M40 200 18:15 18:15
17 Sean ALLIS Clonakilty RR AC M M40 12 18:17 18:16
18 Anthony SHEERIN Limerick M MS 859 18:23 18:22
19 Noel EARLY St catherines ac M MS 239 18:28 18:27
20 Shane KEARNEY LayaHealthcare M MS 391 18:33 18:32
21 Garrett CASEY St Finbarrs AC M M45 95 18:36 18:36
22 Paul KENNEDY Leevale AC M MS 409 18:42 18:42
23 Ciaran COLEMAN Youghal AC M M40 118 18:42 18:42
24 Carol FINN Leevale AC F FS 254 18:45 18:45
25 Steve DWYER Douglas M M40 238 18:47 18:45
26 John KISSANE cork M M50 424 18:53 18:53
27 Mark MURPHY Carrigaline M MS 589 18:57 18:57
28 Chris O’CONNELL St catherines ac M M40 639 18:59 18:57
29 Micheal LUCEY Leevale AC M M45 455 19:01 19:00
30 Alan O’SULLIVAN Ovens M MS 761 19:04 19:03
31 Barry MCCARTHY Watergrasshill AC M M40 482 19:05 19:05
32 Aidan NOONE M MS 612 19:06 19:05
33 Denis GOULD St Finbarrs AC M M40 316 19:16 19:15
34 Stephen COLLINS Ballynoe M MS 131 19:18 19:16
35 Brian LINEHAN Whitechurch M M55 447 19:19 19:19
36 Kevin BOYD Belgooly M MS 53 19:20 19:19
37 Padraic BIRMINGHAM Mallow AC M M45 43 19:23 19:23
38 Padraig COUGHLAN Skibbereen AC M MS 162 19:25 19:25
39 Alec MOFFETT Douglas M MS 530 19:26 19:21
40 Philip WHITE Fota Island RC M MS 918 19:37 19:34
41 Paul MITCHELL TAC Sandbaggers M MS 529 19:39 19:37
42 JP MCSHERRY Borrisoleigh M M40 522 19:42 19:41
43 Kevin O’CALLAGHAN Dromahane Road Runners M MS 633 19:43 19:39
45 Christopher MCCARTHY Midleton AC M MS 483 19:44 19:44
46 Edward O’MAHONY St Finbarrs AC M M40 719 19:45 19:45
47 David BARRY Youghal AC M M45 25 19:46 19:44
48 Trevor DALY M MS 192 19:48 19:42
49 Brendan MURPHY Glounthaune M M40 566 19:48 19:47
50 Daniel JOHNSON cork M M45 383 19:51 19:46
51 Denis MCCAUL Sportsworld M M40 497 19:52 19:50
52 Darren AHERN Carrigtwohill M MS 6 19:53 19:53
53 Peter HOWIE Ballymore Cobh AC M MS 371 19:56 19:53
54 Gary NEFF Cork City M M40 602 19:57 19:52
55 Alex EATON Ballymore Cobh AC M M40 240 19:58 19:58
55 Kevin MCCOURT Fota Island RC M M40 499 19:58 19:54
57 Rory DUGGAN Glanmire M MS 228 19:59 19:57
58 Denis HEALY Bandon AC Fit4Life M MS 344 20:00 19:57
59 Dylan COAKLEY Laya Healthcare M MS 107 20:01 20:00
60 Michael CONNERN Carrigaline M M40 133 20:01 20:00
61 Cillian MOLONEY Glanmire M MJ 533 20:01 20:01
62 John LONGAN Dungarvan M MS 453 20:02 19:59
63 Patrick BYRNES Croom M MS 82 20:03 20:03
64 Fiona MCCARTHY Frankfield F F40 490 20:07 20:05
65 Neil MOYNIHAN Dromagh M MS 551 20:07 20:07
66 Jack MURPHY Waterfall M MS 581 20:12 20:11
67 Robert BOYLE Carraig Na BhFearr M M45 55 20:17 20:16
68 Alan CUMMINS Cobh M MS 181 20:18 20:15
69 Justin BARRY M M40 28 20:19 20:16
70 Brendan HALLISSEY cork M M40 329 20:20 20:17
71 Michael óg MANLEY cork M MS 471 20:22 20:21
72 Declan DORGAN Midleton AC M M40 209 20:23 20:11
73 Anne WOLFE St Finbarrs AC F F45 925 20:23 20:20
74 John Paul BUCKLEY Mallow AC M MS 68 20:26 20:26
75 kerrie COLLINS Crosshaven F FS 125 20:28 20:26
76 Michael DALY Ballymore Cobh AC M M45 191 20:30 20:28
77 David WALSH cobh M MS 904 20:31 20:29
78 Damien O’RIORDAN Fota Island RC M MS 742 20:37 20:34
79 Linda O’SULLIVAN Watergrasshill AC F F40 935 20:40 20:39
80 David HURLEY St Finbarrs AC M M45 372 20:41 20:41
81 Morgan O’DONNELL Cobh Tri Club M MS 659 20:43 20:39
82 Neill O’DONOVAN Airport M MS 677 20:44 20:36
83 Stephen RYAN Ballymore Cobh AC M M45 840 20:44 20:39
84 Ray FOLEY Fota Island RC M MS 281 20:48 20:44
85 David O’RIORDAN Carraig Na BhFearr M M50 744 20:48 20:47
86 Gabor MOLNAR Carrigtwohill M MS 532 20:50 20:46
87 Anthony POWER Clonmel AC M M55 794 20:54 20:46
88 Sean TWOHIG Mt Hillary AC M MS 888 20:58 20:56
89 Orla O’ROURKE Ballymore Cobh AC F F50 748 20:59 20:58
90 Colm COSGROVE Cork City M MS 148 20:59 20:52
91 Rob MCGRATH cork M MS 513 21:00 20:53
92 Piotr SEKULA Carrigtwohill M MS 846 21:02 21:00
93 Sheila BUCKLEY Midleton AC F FS 74 21:05 21:03
94 Shane O’CALLAGHAN Ballinacurra M M40 636 21:05 21:03
95 David CAREN Rochestown M M45 91 21:06 21:06
96 Dominik BAJUR Carrigtwohill M MS 18 21:09 21:06
97 Paul KENT Midleton M MS 413 21:12 21:06
98 Graham BICKERSTAFFE Cork M M40 40 21:17 21:13
99 Hubertus WIESE Cork Tri Club M M45 921 21:22 21:13
100 Dave O’RIORDAN Leevale AC M M40 743 21:24 21:22
101 Cliona O’CONNOR LayaHealthcare F F40 646 21:25 21:18
102 Helen WALSH Togher AC F F40 907 21:26 21:22
103 Julien BRENGEL Carrigaline M MS 57 21:30 21:23
104 David DELANEY Meath M MS 196 21:30 21:24
105 Declan HEALY Cloyne M M45 343 21:30 21:28
106 AOIFE MAHONY Cork Tri Club F F35 468 21:31 21:25
107 Aiden TWOMEY Aghada RC M M40 889 21:31 21:31
108 Bart GUTOWSKI Carrigaline M MS 328 21:33 21:32
108 Shannon Leigh SOTOK Dungarvan F FS 864 21:33 21:18
110 Conan O’DONOVAN Clonakilty RR AC M MS 673 21:34 21:28
111 Ciaran MITCHELL Dungarvan M MS 528 21:35 21:19
112 Stephen WALSH Bishopstown M MS 909 21:36 21:21
113 Adam FOLEY Carraig Na BhFearr M MJ 272 21:37 21:34
114 Dermuid COSTINE Cloyne M MS 149 21:38 21:36
115 William O’RIORDAN St Brendans AC M M60 747 21:41 21:36
116 Jp O’CALLAGHAN Midleton M MJ 936 21:44 21:33
117 Kevin KELLY Kinsale M MS 401 21:44 21:35
118 Joseph MCNULTY cork M MS 521 21:44 21:37
119 Kieran WALSH The New Roadrunners M M40 908 21:47 21:40
120 Ted WHOOLEY Carraig Na BhFearr M M45 920 21:47 21:41
121 Patrick Joseph HOLMES Fota Wildlife M M60 363 21:48 21:44
122 Liam O’MAHONY Kinsale M MS 724 21:50 21:45
123 Timothy O’CALLAGHAN Watergrasshill M MS 637 21:51 21:48
124 Michael KENNEALLY Crosshaven M M50 406 21:58 21:52
125 Kevin O’MAHONY Blackrock M MS 723 22:02 21:52
126 Dave FOLEY Carraig Na BhFearr M M45 275 22:04 22:01
127 Billy GOUGH Togher AC M M45 313 22:05 21:53
128 Marie KELLY St Finbarrs AC M MS 402 22:07 21:56
129 Sean O’DONOGHUE Cork City M MS 665 22:10 22:03
130 Brian MURPHY TullMore M M40 568 22:11 22:02
131 Margaret TWOHIG St Finbarrs AC F FS 887 22:11 22:05
132 Olga O’SULLIVAN Eagle AC F F40 773 22:16 22:09
133 Saoirse O’DONOGHUE Blarney F FJ 937 22:17 22:17
134 Eamon DWYER Douglas M MS 237 22:19 22:11
135 Fraser MACGILP Ballintotis fit 4 life M M50 464 22:20 22:15
136 Anthony PATTERSON Bweeng Trail Blazers M M45 790 22:25 22:21
137 Conor O’MAHONY UCC M M40 717 22:26 22:17
138 Marian AHERN Midleton AC F F50 7 22:30 22:30
139 Helen ANDERSON Clonakilty F F40 14 22:34 22:25
140 BRIAN MAHER Togher AC M M45 466 22:34 22:25
141 James BARRY LayaHealthcare M MS 27 22:36 22:25
142 Marjorie O’CONNELL Togher F FS 644 22:36 22:27
143 Julius MCK Cobh M MS 514 22:39 22:30
144 Liam NOLAN Douglas M MS 609 22:40 22:25
145 Keitaro ADO Cork Rochestown M M55 3 22:41 22:34
146 Gearoid MORLEY Midleton M MS 540 22:42 22:42
147 Elaine O’DONOGHUE Riverstick kinsale AC F FS 662 22:42 22:37
147 Denis COGAN Lehenaghmore M M40 113 22:42 22:34
149 Tom O’HALLORAN LayaHealthcare M MS 693 22:43 22:32
150 David CULLINANE M M40 176 22:45 22:36
151 Keith FORTUNE Glanmire M MS 288 22:46 22:39
152 Stephen MURPHY Cork City M MS 594 22:48 22:35
153 Stephen PARKER Crosshaven M MS 788 22:49 22:36
154 David POWER Midleton AC M M40 795 22:49 22:44
155 Colin MURPHY Carrigaline M M40 570 22:51 22:45
156 Gavin BUCKLEY Dublin hill M M40 67 22:51 22:46
157 Darragh KIELY Bandon M MS 419 22:52 22:43
158 Martina JORDAN Passage F FS 386 22:55 22:45
159 Eimear FENNELLY Kilkenny F FS 252 22:55 22:55
160 Colum RIORDAN cork M MS 816 22:59 22:50
161 Joanne HORGAN cork M MS 366 23:00 23:00
162 Paul HEALY Donoughmore AC M M45 347 23:01 22:53
163 Eoghan O’SHEA Clogheen M M40 757 23:02 22:45
164 Tish RYAN Dundrum F FS 841 23:04 23:01
165 Trish O’CONNOR Killeens F F40 652 23:07 23:04
166 John CASHMAN UCC staff AC M M40 99 23:08 23:08
167 Barry MURPHY Mallow AC M M50 563 23:09 22:56
168 Simon CALLANAN M MS 88 23:11 23:03
169 Richard REILLY Farran M MS 814 23:12 23:04
170 Ciara O’RIORDAN F FS 741 23:13 23:13
171 Gearoid MCKERNAN Kinsalebeg M MS 518 23:15 22:58
172 Patrick MURPHY Watergrasshill AC M M45 592 23:16 23:04
173 LIAM MURRAY M MS 599 23:17 22:59
174 Alan MORIARTY cobh M MS 539 23:17 23:10
175 Lorna QUIGLEY Douglas F FS 802 23:21 23:21
176 Julieanne BUCKLEY Mt Hillary AC F F40 69 23:25 23:18
177 Donnchadh Ó’DONNABHÁIN Cobh M M40 657 23:25 23:18
178 Michael MURPHY M MS 590 23:26 23:20
179 Simone TUMIATI cork M MS 885 23:27 23:00
180 Thomas STACK Cork City M M40 868 23:28 23:13
181 Caitriona KENNEDY Rochestown F FS 408 23:30 23:24
182 Jonathan DOOLAN Douglas M MS 205 23:30 23:25
183 Catherine KERRIGAN Waterfall F F40 417 23:32 23:28
184 Paula O’SHEA Clogheen F FS 760 23:33 23:15
185 Padraig O’HERLIHY Togher AC M MS 697 23:33 23:33
186 Bernard COLEMAN Togher AC M MS 117 23:33 23:25
187 Martin COFFEY Neodyne M MS 111 23:38 23:38
188 Phil HORAN Carrigtwohill M MS 364 23:39 23:29
189 Jenny COTTER cork F FS 153 23:39 23:30
190 Dean FITZGERALD Blarney M MS 261 23:40 23:29
191 Derek LIVINGSTONE Monkstown M MS 449 23:41 23:33
192 Chris O’SHEA Cork City M MJ 755 23:42 23:33
193 Micheal FENNEL cork M MS 251 23:44 23:32
194 Shane O’ROURKE Cork City M MS 750 23:44 23:32
195 Padraig O’SULLIVAN Ballincollig M MS 774 23:45 23:22
196 Peter AHERN Cobh M M40 8 23:46 23:31
197 Eoin MCGETTIGAN Cromane Old Boys Club M M55 506 23:48 23:43
198 Ciaran COGAN Cobh M MS 112 23:49 23:44
199 Donal O’DONOUGHUE Little Island M M50 667 23:53 23:44
200 Mike Frank O’SHEA Cromane Old Boys Club M M55 782 23:54 23:49
201 Joe MURPHY Castlemartyr M MS 582 23:55 23:50
202 Mary Beth RYAN Togher AC F FS 837 23:56 23:50
203 Jacek JABKIEWICZ Cobh Tri Club M M40 379 23:58 23:36
204 Sueanne TAVOLIERI Carrigtwohill F FS 874 24:00 24:00
205 Liza DAVIS Carraig Na BhFearr F F45 194 24:00 23:53
206 Joan HOUGH Midleton AC F F55 368 24:01 23:58
207 Philip TETT Douglas Meet and Train M M50 879 24:04 23:53
208 Barry FITZGERALD The Drimoleague Beasts M MS 259 24:06 23:42
209 Francesco BOTTINO M MS 50 24:08 24:03
210 Ciara STAPLETON Douglas F F40 869 24:09 23:58
211 Kevin O’DONOVAN Wilton M M40 675 24:09 24:01
212 Maude NÍ CHÉILLEACHAIR Watergrasshill AC F FS 605 24:10 24:10
213 Rose HOLLAND LayaHealthcare F FS 360 24:10 23:58
214 Suzanne TWOMEY Ovens F FS 893 24:10 23:58
215 Orla DOYLE F FS 217 24:10 24:04
216 Kay COLLINS Blackrock F FS 124 24:11 24:00
217 Máire MCKENNA Buttevant RC F FS 516 24:11 24:11
218 Danielle DUBOIS Bandon AC Fit 4 Life F FS 219 24:11 23:58
219 Clair DOOLEY Montenotte F FS 206 24:12 24:00
220 Colette RYAN Douglas Meet and Train F F50 834 24:13 24:01
221 Emma MURPHY Innishannon F FS 577 24:14 24:08
222 Michael O’CONNELL cork M MS 645 24:15 24:09
223 Aisling HOLMES Greenmount F FS 362 24:15 24:01
224 Jurgen WERNER Waterfall M M40 913 24:17 23:57
225 elaine KELLEHER F F40 396 24:18 24:05
226 Ruth O’CONNOR Watergrasshill F FS 650 24:18 24:06
227 Marjorie PACKHAM Carrigaline AC F F40 786 24:18 24:18
228 Paul BARRY IBM M M40 33 24:20 24:11
229 Karen KELLEHER cork F FS 397 24:21 24:07
230 Richard TERRY Fermoy M MS 878 24:21 24:11
231 Kevin JONES Ballymore Cobh AC M M50 384 24:22 24:01
232 Sarah MANNING Carrigtwohill Road Runners F FS 473 24:23 24:10
233 Norma COLLINS Tracton AC F F40 129 24:24 24:12
234 Siobhan STEWART Tullamore Harriers F FS 870 24:26 24:17
235 Kieran O’CALLAGHAN Douglas M MS 634 24:27 24:14
236 Gonzalo SALINAS M MS 842 24:29 23:58
237 Paul O’ROURKE cork M MS 749 24:30 24:25
238 Derek O’MAHONY Ballincollig M M40 718 24:33 24:20
239 Colette O’DONOGHUE Watergrasshill AC F FS 660 24:34 24:23
240 Nan KEARNEY cork F F40 390 24:35 24:35
241 Kieran BEHAN Carrigaline M MS 38 24:36 24:36
242 Stuart ROCHE Watergrasshill AC M M45 823 24:38 24:27
243 John QUIGLEY Eagle AC M M65 801 24:41 24:32
244 Linda GUILLY Finisk valley F FS 325 24:44 24:28
245 Martin LANDERS Watergrasshill AC M M40 429 24:48 24:36
246 Nigel WILKINS Blarney M MS 922 24:51 24:34
247 Dermot O’SULLIVAN Tower M M40 769 24:53 24:42
248 Paul LUCEY LayaHealthcare M M45 456 24:54 24:43
248 Gary MCGRATH M M40 939 24:54 24:38
250 John O’CALLAGHAN Togher AC M M45 631 24:56 24:46
251 Sarah PARKER Crosshaven F FS 787 24:56 24:43
252 Caroline GILTINAN Watergrasshill F FS 307 24:57 24:38
253 MaryTherese O’FLYNN Mallow AC F F40 687 24:59 24:45
254 Ciaran CAHILL Happy feet M M55 85 25:01 24:54
255 James SPILLANE Coachford M M40 865 25:02 24:43
256 Niamh CORRAN Tracton AC F FS 147 25:05 24:53
257 Paul MCSWEENEY Cobh M M50 523 25:06 24:56
258 Clive DONOVAN Grenagh M MS 204 25:18 24:54
259 Niall O’LEARY cork M MS 711 25:19 25:05
260 Jane O’LEARY LayaHealthcare F F40 709 25:23 25:10
261 Michael O’NEILL Doneen M M50 733 25:25 25:06
262 pauline HANNAFIN Ballymore Cobh AC F F45 334 25:26 25:18
263 Karen DAVIS Midleton AC F FS 193 25:26 25:26
264 D.O. O’CONNOR LayaHealthcare M M40 653 25:27 25:03
265 Jim O’LEARY LayaHealthcare M M40 710 25:28 25:03
265 Paul FORREST Watergrasshill AC M MS 287 25:28 25:16
267 Catriona GOGARTY Ballincollig F FS 310 25:29 25:20
268 Jane DOOLEY Montenotte F FS 207 25:31 25:18
269 Aileen O’MAHONY F FS 715 25:32 25:22
270 Lora MURPHY Beaufort F F40 585 25:36 25:19
271 Leeanne KEARNEY Lehenaghmore F FS 389 25:38 25:23
272 William CALLANAN cork M M45 89 25:40 25:30
273 Olive MCCARTHY Togher AC F F45 495 25:41 25:25
273 Aileen KENNEDY St catherines ac F F40 407 25:41 25:41
275 Deirdre QUINLAN Cork Tri Club F F55 805 25:42 25:35
276 Pamela COTTER F FS 154 25:43 25:35
277 George MCDONNELL Watergrasshill AC M M40 501 25:44 25:34
278 Brian EGAN Shaankiel M MS 242 25:46 25:29
279 Mary COLLINS Watergrasshill AC F FS 128 25:46 25:34
280 Barry PHILLIPS Dromahane M M40 792 25:46 25:29
281 Mark COAKLEY Ballymore Cobh AC M M45 108 25:49 25:28
282 Carolynne WALSH Rochestown F F45 902 25:50 25:33
283 Eibhlin CLEARY Eagle AC F FS 103 25:51 25:38
284 Paul RAMSELL cork M MS 810 25:52 25:52
285 Niamh KELLY F FS 403 25:52 25:36
286 Orla BLESSINGTON Douglas F FS 44 25:53 25:37
287 Gerard DOLLARD Kilkenny M MS 201 25:53 25:14
288 Patrick COTTER Carrigtwohill M MS 155 25:53 25:40
289 Lavinia TAIT Aghada RC F FS 872 25:55 25:55
290 Anna KEATING cork F F40 394 25:56 25:38
291 Gordon ADAIR Carrigtwohill M M50 2 25:57 25:44
292 Stuart AHERNE Bishopstown M M40 11 26:06 25:44
293 Ian O’LOUGHLIN Youghal M MS 714 26:07 25:50
294 Julie-Ann ROWAN Rochestown F F40 829 26:08 25:55
295 David BURKE Douglas M M45 77 26:09 26:09
295 David SCANNELL Turners Cross M MS 843 26:09 26:04
297 Fionn O’DEA cork M MS 654 26:09 25:25
298 Thomas MOORE Tipperary M MS 537 26:10 25:31
299 Paula O’RIORDAN Carraig Na BhFearr F F45 746 26:11 26:00
300 Jimmy MURRAY Cork Mental Health M M70 598 26:11 26:03
301 Marie KEHOE Carrigaline F FS 395 26:11 25:52
302 Edward HANAFIN Rochestown M M45 331 26:12 25:57
303 Jen CLERY Kilmallock A.C F FS 104 26:12 25:53
304 Michael JENNINGS Glanmire M MS 382 26:15 25:59
305 Fiona POWER Bishopstown F F40 796 26:17 26:03
306 Rachel DOONAN BioMarin F FS 208 26:17 25:57
307 Alec GILES Douglas M MS 306 26:18 26:02
308 Mary O’SHEA Carrigtwohill F F40 759 26:19 26:02
309 Ruairi FINNEGAN M MS 256 26:19 26:02
310 Caroline MURNANE Douglas F FS 556 26:20 25:58
311 Olwen ANDERSON Rochestown F F40 15 26:21 26:06
312 Mary O’HALLORAN Togher AC F F45 692 26:23 26:08
313 Breda GOOD Tracton AC F F40 311 26:25 26:14
314 D.J. O’SULLIVAN Ballincollig AC M M45 766 26:27 26:00
315 Jaspreet SINGH cork M MS 863 26:29 26:06
316 Joseph CULLOTY Watergrasshill M MS 180 26:30 26:11
317 Stefano RIVERSO BHAA M MS 817 26:30 26:30
318 Andrew COTTER Mitchelstown M MS 152 26:31 26:16
318 Marie BARRY Conna F FS 32 26:31 26:16
318 Greg MCCAULEY Cobh M M40 498 26:31 26:10
321 John DUGGAN Carrigaline M MS 225 26:31 26:06
322 Maeve O’GRADY cork F F40 690 26:32 25:41
323 Aaron SCOTT Ballyvolane M MS 844 26:34 26:08
324 Avril HASTINGS LayaHealthcare F FS 339 26:37 26:29
325 Robert BUCKLEY M M45 73 26:38 26:28
326 Anne O’DONOVAN Kerry pike F F40 668 26:38 26:20
327 Jim O’MAHONY Frankfield M M45 720 26:41 26:20
328 Adrian RYAN M M40 831 26:42 26:22
329 Donna BAYLOR Cobh F FS 36 26:44 26:26
330 Cherie TURNER cork F F45 886 26:49 26:39
331 Sandra FINNEGAN Dromahane Road Runners F FS 257 26:50 26:50
332 Brian WALSH Rochestown M M50 900 26:50 26:33
333 Gavin MURPHY M MS 578 26:50 26:40
334 Micheal O’HEHIR BHAA M M45 696 26:52 26:27
335 John TREACY Ballintotis fit 4 life M M50 884 26:53 26:45
336 Bryan O’DONOVAN Kerry pike M M40 671 26:54 26:38
337 Frances CONNERY Lisgoold F FS 135 26:55 26:40
338 Peter O’LEARY Happy feet M MS 712 26:56 26:41
339 Kenneth SHORTEN M M40 860 27:01 26:46
340 Craig VIGORS cork M MS 897 27:04 26:40
341 Margaret MURPHY Togher AC F F50 588 27:05 26:49
342 Emma O’SHEA Tower F FS 756 27:08 26:44
343 Sonya O’MAHONY Cobh F F40 726 27:08 26:46
344 Tara BOARDMAN Douglas F FS 45 27:09 27:09
345 Caroline REEN Berrings F FS 811 27:10 26:53
346 John BYRNE Glasheen M MS 80 27:11 26:42
347 Alan SHEEDY cork M MS 855 27:15 26:52
348 David MURPHY LayaHealthcare M MS 573 27:16 27:02
349 Colin O’SHAUGHNESSY LayaHealthcare M MS 751 27:18 26:52
350 Kieran BARRETT Ballinora M MS 19 27:19 26:55
351 Mark O’BRIEN Greenmount M MS 624 27:22 27:06
352 Anne O’SULLIVAN cork F F40 763 27:23 27:10
353 Amanda COONEY Midleton AC F F55 141 27:24 27:24
354 John FOLEY Midleton M MS 278 27:26 27:00
355 SHANE HENNESSY CTC M M55 353 27:28 26:49
356 Ray POWDERS LayaHealthcare M MS 793 27:28 27:04
357 Colm O’BRIEN Innishannon M MS 618 27:28 26:57
358 Gerard WALSH The New Roadrunners M M45 906 27:29 26:53
359 Jennifer HISTON Cobh F F45 358 27:29 27:11
360 Eileen MCCARTHY Cork County Council F F40 485 27:31 27:31
361 Ed LONG Ballintotis fit 4 life M MS 451 27:33 27:06
362 Miriam AHERNE Rochestown M M40 10 27:34 27:18
363 John LEONARD Midleton M M55 443 27:34 27:34
364 Daragh DUNKIN Cobh M MS 231 27:35 27:21
365 Ann MCCARTHY ATP Fitness F F45 480 27:39 27:09
366 Lucy KEARNS Youghal F FS 392 27:42 27:42
367 Rory CARROLL Crosshaven M MS 93 27:50 27:47
368 Michael EGAN Douglas M M40 243 27:51 27:00
369 Diarmuid LANE Grenagh M M40 432 27:51 27:28
370 Barbara DORRITY Cobh F F45 212 27:53 27:53
371 Lorna O’NEILL Bandon F FS 731 27:53 27:32
372 Yvonne GOUGH Togher AC F F50 314 27:53 27:36
373 Yvonne KELLY Douglas F FS 404 27:53 27:32
374 Kate BERNAT F FS 39 27:53 27:23
375 Eoin MCCARTHY M MS 489 27:54 27:24
376 MARK O’KEEFFE Eagle AC M MS 702 27:54 27:47
377 Clare FORDE Fota Island RC F FS 284 28:00 27:40
378 Mary NOONAN Togher AC F F40 611 28:00 27:43
379 Joanna WOJS Carrigtwohill F FS 924 28:01 27:37
379 Maria ALVAREZ MIRA Ballincollig F FS 13 28:01 27:30
381 Louise BYRNE Carrigaline F FS 81 28:02 27:33
382 Dan WADE Cork City M M45 898 28:04 27:37
383 Oonagh DUGGAN Cobh F F45 227 28:06 27:42
384 Jonathan HIGGINS Ballinwillin M MS 356 28:07 27:45
385 Rowena CASEY Douglas F F40 96 28:07 27:49
386 Fiona O’DRISCOLL Midleton F F45 680 28:07 27:32
387 Susan LAW Glounthaune F F40 435 28:08 28:08
388 James BURFIELD Ladysbridge M M45 75 28:09 27:49
389 Thomas EGAN Glanmire M M60 245 28:10 27:49
390 Patricia GREHAN Aghada RC F F50 322 28:10 27:42
391 Denise MCCARTHY cork F FS 484 28:11 27:53
392 Katie MCGRATH Cobh F FS 510 28:12 27:53
393 Anna FOX F FS 289 28:12 27:52
394 Phelim BARRY Kinsale M M50 34 28:14 27:48
395 Abbie BARRY Ballyvolane F FJ 22 28:15 27:50
395 Louisa BARRY Ballyvolane F F45 31 28:15 27:51
397 Mariya YORDANOVA Mahon F F40 928 28:17 27:54
398 Michael DUFFY Minane Bridge M M45 221 28:17 27:31
399 Mary HYLAND Tipperary F FS 376 28:19 28:01
400 Sandie O’BRIEN Ovens F FS 626 28:19 27:49
401 Eithne BIRMINGHAM Grange Fermoy AC F F50 42 28:19 27:54
402 Claire MCGONAGLE Glanmire F F50 509 28:20 27:57
403 Linda MCDONNELL Laya Healthcare F FS 938 28:24 28:11
404 Maggie STACK Watergrasshill AC F F40 867 28:25 28:06
405 Richel LONG Togher AC F F40 452 28:25 27:58
406 Mark MULDOON Glanmire M MS 554 28:28 28:01
407 Kelly O’CONNELL CTC F FS 642 28:31 28:13
408 Edel GUMBLETON F FS 327 28:34 28:17
409 Jacinta KEOHANE Watergrasshill F F45 416 28:35 28:24
410 Rose ROBERTS Ballymore Cobh AC F F45 818 28:36 28:08
411 John KELLY Cobh M MS 400 28:41 27:52
412 Sharon DUGGAN Glanmire F FS 229 28:42 28:18
413 David MURPHY mitchelstown M MJ 574 28:45 28:31
414 Susan O’LEARY F FS 713 28:46 28:28
415 Christine QUIRKE LayaHealthcare F FS 809 28:46 28:14
416 Andrew DALY cork M M50 186 28:46 28:35
417 Katie MURPHY The Churchtown Roadrunners AC F FS 584 28:51 28:19
417 Pavol ULICKY Carrigtwohill M MS 895 28:51 28:25
419 Brian MURPHY The Churchtown Roadrunners AC M MS 567 28:51 28:19
420 Maria KELLEHER Carrigtwohill Road Runners F F35 934 28:51 28:27
421 Niamh BARRETT Mallow AC F F50 21 28:57 28:36
422 CARMEL GEANEY ESB F F60 301 28:59 28:35
422 ANDREW GEANEY Apple M M60 300 28:59 28:35
424 Dympna GIBBONS Freshford F F60 305 29:00 28:40
425 Gavin QUAINE Rathcormac M M40 800 29:00 28:12
426 Aisling O’HALLORAN Togher AC F FJ 691 29:01 28:46
427 Ailbhe NÍ CHONAILE Glanmire F FS 606 29:02 28:47
428 Lauren O’NEILL Watergrasshill F FS 730 29:02 28:48
429 John ROBINSON Mallow AC M M65 819 29:03 28:53
430 Caroline MURPHY Knockraha F FS 569 29:04 29:04
431 Brian O’SULLIVAN Tracton AC M M40 765 29:05 28:22
432 Alison LANE Waterfall F FS 431 29:06 28:49
433 Roseanne PHELAN F FS 791 29:07 28:30
434 Ann O’LEARY Carrigaline F FS 706 29:07 28:47
435 Eidin CHRISTIE cork F F45 102 29:09 28:59
435 Anthony MAHONY Glanmire M M40 467 29:09 28:22
437 Charlie FOLEY cork M MS 273 29:11 28:18
438 Eamonn O’DONOGHUE LayaHealthcare M MS 661 29:12 28:47
439 Susan CADDEN Douglas F FS 84 29:13 28:43
440 Eileen LOMBARD cork F FS 450 29:16 28:45
441 Sarah Ellyn FORDE cork F FS 286 29:17 28:47
442 Betty O’DONOVAN Road Runners F F40 670 29:19 28:54
443 Ciara REYNOLDS F FS 815 29:24 29:04
444 Barbara CREED Dromahane Road Runners F F40 165 29:25 29:12
445 Jennifer DALY Cork Tri Club F FS 188 29:27 28:55
446 Kevin MOORE Togher M MS 536 29:29 29:06
447 Damien QUINN Carrigaline M MS 806 29:32 29:06
448 Jennifer FOLEY Ballincollig F FS 277 29:33 28:54
449 John KINGSTON Fota Wildlife M M40 422 29:34 29:05
450 Carrie HEFFERNAN Crosser Tri F F40 349 29:35 29:35
451 Grainne O’DONONVAN cork F F40 666 29:37 29:21
452 Ciara BOWE Ballincollig F FS 52 29:37 29:11
453 Marita BARRETT F FS 20 29:38 29:19
454 Lorna QUIGLEY F FS 803 29:38 29:38
455 Margaret O’CONNELL Ballymore Cobh AC F F40 643 29:39 29:39
456 Niall MURPHY Bishopstown M MS 591 29:41 29:06
457 Natasha O’DONOGHUE Watergrasshill AC F FS 664 29:43 29:24
458 Norma HARRINGTON Galtee Runners F F60 338 29:44 29:30
459 Aisling FORDE F FS 283 29:45 29:15
460 Eleanor MURPHY Watergrasshill F F50 576 29:46 29:25
461 John QUILL Blarney M M40 804 29:46 29:24
462 Steven DOWNEY Douglas M MS 214 29:47 29:23
463 Lisa ROHAN Glanmire F FS 825 29:49 29:29
464 Hazel SHEEHAN Ovens F FS 856 29:50 29:22
465 Kaye CAHILL MAHER ATP Fitness F F45 86 29:50 29:50
466 Martina BURKE Cork F F40 78 29:52 29:41
467 Edel QUINN Bishopstown F FS 807 29:56 29:21
468 Neily O’FLYNN Bweeng Trail Blazers M M50 688 29:56 29:30
469 Craig MILLS Fota Island RC M M40 527 30:00 29:25
470 Jocelynn COUGHLAN HSE F F40 159 30:00 30:00
471 Maria CANNERY F FS 940 30:01 29:48
472 John CUDMORE Wilton M MS 175 30:08 29:50
473 Aoife HAYES F FS 341 30:09 30:09
474 Eoin BOLAND LayaHealthcare M MS 46 30:10 29:32
475 Tricia CULLINANE Finisk valley F FS 179 30:10 29:54
476 Michael COAKLEY West Waterford AC M M50 109 30:11 29:55
477 Joanne O’FLYNN Hilltown F FS 686 30:11 29:31
478 Therese HURLEY-WARD Bishopstown F FS 374 30:11 29:43
479 Sharon HOLLAND cork F F40 361 30:13 29:40
480 Karen DALY F FS 189 30:14 29:47
481 Lisa COLLINS Douglas F F45 126 30:14 29:56
482 Laura GLANVILLE Fota Island RC F FS 309 30:14 29:39
483 Anne MCMAHON Wibbly Wobbly Wonders F F40 519 30:15 30:15
484 Niamh MAHONY Bandon F FS 469 30:17 29:43
485 Mark KENNY Grenagh M M40 410 30:18 29:36
486 Viviana GINEVRA Fota Island RC F F40 308 30:22 29:48
487 Una HEGARTY Douglas Meet and Train F F40 351 30:24 30:02
488 Margo LINEHAN Wibbly Wobbly Wonders F F40 448 30:24 29:51
489 Samantha FARROW Cobh F FS 249 30:24 30:05
490 Colum MURPHY Grenagh M M40 571 30:27 30:02
491 Tim ZALEWSKI Happy feet M MS 929 30:28 29:52
492 Sarah O’KEEFFE A+ Fitness Cobh F FS 703 30:28 29:52
493 Sinéad RYAN UCC Staff AC F FS 839 30:30 30:02
494 Robert BOLAND Blarney M M55 48 30:30 29:53
495 Claire COAKLEY Watergrasshill AC F FS 105 30:31 30:31
496 Barry GOULD Turners Cross M MS 315 30:32 29:47
497 Pat CONSIDINE Cobh M MS 137 30:33 29:44
498 Tony DORGAN Ballincollig M MS 211 30:34 30:00
499 Anthony O’DONOVAN Ballinhassig M M40 669 30:35 29:54
500 Emma MULCAHY F FS 552 30:36 30:09
501 Anne GALVIN Bweeng Trail Blazers F FS 296 30:38 30:17
502 Susan MURPHY glanmire F FS 595 30:40 30:14
503 Aislinn MELLAMPHY Wibbly Wobbly Wonders F FS 525 30:40 30:40
504 Denise LEAMY douglas F FS 438 30:43 30:43
505 Deirdre COAKLEY Togher F F40 106 30:46 30:20
506 Evelyn O’SHEA F FS 758 30:47 30:07
507 Hilary SHAW Passage West F F40 851 30:48 30:48
508 Wanlapha DUFFY F F40 222 30:49 30:16
509 Daragh DEVLIN Ballinacurra Villagers M MS 199 30:50 30:22
510 Deirdre DREW Boherbue F FS 218 30:50 30:17
511 Roisin HOWARD cork F FS 370 30:50 30:19
512 Regina DEMPSEY Midleton F F40 197 30:52 30:31
513 Don FITZGERALD Blackrock M M50 262 30:54 30:29
514 Rachel LYNCH Ballincollig AC F FJ 461 30:57 30:27
515 Gemma INCE Wibbly Wobbly Wonders F F40 377 30:59 30:59
516 Adrian O’DRISCOLL Carrigaline M MS 679 31:01 30:26
517 Aoife GARRETT Glounthaune F FS 298 31:02 30:24
518 Ciaragh O’BRIEN Rochestown F F40 617 31:04 30:35
519 Sonja EISENBERG Fota Island RC F FS 246 31:05 30:31
520 Catherine CAREY Kinsale F FS 92 31:05 30:20
521 Gail HEGARTY Ballinora F F40 350 31:06 30:32
522 Padraig O’NEILL Douglas M MS 734 31:07 30:30
523 Reiltin WERNER Ballinora F F40 914 31:07 30:34
524 Noel O’RIORDAN Bweeng Trail Blazers M M40 745 31:12 31:12
524 Karen BOLAND Bweeng Trail Blazers F FS 47 31:12 31:12
526 Bridget FULLER BUCKLEY Lismore F F45 292 31:12 30:38
527 Karen O’DONOVAN Carrigaline F FS 674 31:15 31:15
528 Betty MAMMERI Ballintotis F F50 470 31:16 30:34
529 Stephen COTTER Midleton M MS 156 31:16 30:40
530 Louise FOLEY Midleton F FS 279 31:16 31:16
531 Chris COTT Midleton F F40 151 31:17 31:17
532 Brian COTT Midleton M M40 150 31:18 31:18
533 Ann-Marie LINEEN Lismore F FS 446 31:19 30:46
534 Michael BRENNAN Glanmire M MS 59 31:21 30:40
535 Zoe MCEVOY Midleton F FS 933 31:22 30:50
536 Colette CREEDON Mallow F F45 166 31:22 31:07
537 Niamh HARRINGTON Ballintemple F FS 337 31:22 30:37
538 Siobhan COLEMAN F FS 119 31:23 30:55
539 Lisa BUCKLEY F FS 70 31:23 30:55
540 AnnMarie O’SULLIVAN Blarney F FS 764 31:24 30:50
540 Gavin FORDE Hollyhill M MS 285 31:24 30:50
542 Joi SIA Cobh F F40 862 31:29 31:05
543 Matty SEXTON Kerrypike M M40 849 31:30 30:58
544 Laura HARNEY Lehenaghmore F FS 336 31:30 31:14
545 Orla O’CALLAGHAN F FS 635 31:33 30:54
546 Rachel MURNANE cork F FS 557 31:34 31:12
547 Aisling FITZPATRICK Togher AC F F45 267 31:36 31:12
548 Ciara O’TOOLE Rochestown F FS 778 31:37 31:02
549 Aoife O’TOOLE Rochestown F FS 777 31:37 31:02
550 Linda O’KEEFE Laya Healthcare F F35 932 31:39 31:39
551 Helen O’KEEFFE Wibbly Wobbly Wonders F F40 701 31:43 31:43
552 Olive CONWAY F F55 138 31:44 30:54
553 Marian BUCKLEY Cork City F F40 71 31:45 31:11
554 Louise DALY Cobh F FS 190 31:46 31:46
555 Kay BIRCH CSO F F55 41 31:46 31:27
556 Eoghan BRENNAN Glanmire M MS 58 31:46 31:06
557 Louise O’CONNOR F F40 648 31:47 31:13
557 Kathryn DUGGAN Glanmire F FS 226 31:47 31:06
559 Kate HIGGINS Cobh F FS 357 31:48 31:11
560 Claire LESTER LayaHealthcare F FS 444 31:50 31:50
561 Caroline CHANDLEY Mumstheword F F40 101 31:51 31:13
562 Gemma TARRANT Cobh F FS 873 31:52 31:16
563 Roisín FITZGERALD Fota Wildlife F F45 264 31:56 31:28
563 Wella ZIAD Glanmire F FS 930 31:56 31:35
565 Eoin WHITE Midleton AC M M50 917 31:57 31:21
566 Adrienne LANE cork F F50 430 31:58 31:37
567 Valerie MCFADDEN ballinglough F F45 505 31:59 31:38
568 Judith O’BRIEN Mitchelstown F F40 620 31:59 31:28
569 Claire CALLANAN Bandon AC F FS 87 32:00 31:31
570 Caroline MURRAY Fit for life Babdon F FS 596 32:00 31:32
571 Eithne MC GUCKIN Watergrasshill F F45 478 32:01 31:09
572 Declan DALY Cobh M MS 187 32:02 31:39
573 Miriam MORONEY Pat Walsh Running F FS 544 32:02 31:32
573 Sharon SPILLANE LayaHealthcare F FS 866 32:02 31:31
575 Alan O’KEEFFE AOK Athletics M M50 698 32:04 31:26
576 Fiona O’REILLY Ballymore Cobh AC F F55 739 32:04 31:32
577 Yvonne CURTIN Happy feet F FS 184 32:05 31:27
578 Tracy O’DRISCOLL Happy feet F FS 683 32:05 32:05
579 Ruth MORRISSEY Cork City F FS 548 32:06 31:15
580 Tracy KELLEHER Happy feet F FS 399 32:06 31:29
581 Aileen O’SHEA F FS 752 32:06 31:27
582 Eimear MCCARTHY Ballincollig F FS 486 32:08 31:38
583 Niamh LEE Ballincollig F FS 439 32:08 31:38
584 Aisling BARRY Rochestown F F45 24 32:10 32:10
585 Michelle QUAID cork F FS 799 32:13 32:13
586 Gillian HANLEY Ballinlough F FS 333 32:18 31:47
587 Beckie COOLE Monkstown F F40 140 32:25 31:54
587 Aoibheann NEVIN Douglas F FS 604 32:25 31:49
589 Wendy KNOTT Douglas F F50 428 32:25 31:50
590 Irene MURPHY Bandon AC F FS 580 32:25 32:25
591 Eimear MCCARTHY Monkstown F F40 487 32:26 31:55
592 Majella GRAHAM Bandon F F40 319 32:26 32:26
593 Jason SHAW Passage M M40 852 32:30 32:09
594 Aisling KIY Carrigaline F FJ 425 32:32 31:45
595 Catherine MCDONNELL LayaHealthcare F FS 500 32:32 32:01
596 Siobhan O’DRISCOLL Fermoy F FS 682 32:34 32:34
597 Caroline FITZGERALD Douglas Meet and Train F F40 260 32:34 32:34
597 Megan O’NEILL Watergrasshill AC F FS 732 32:34 32:34
599 Valerie FOLEY Douglas F FS 282 32:36 32:36
600 Carol O’DONOVAN AIN F FS 672 32:38 31:47
601 Ann O’SULLIVAN Lismore F F40 762 32:40 32:07
602 Laura ROCHE Lismore F FS 822 32:40 32:06
603 Mairead O’DONOVAN Happy feet F F45 676 32:42 32:42
604 Martina COLLINS Ballygarvan F FS 127 32:45 32:02
605 Michael COUGHLAN Bandon M MS 160 32:46 32:13
606 Philippa KIY Carrigaline F F50 427 32:47 32:00
607 Ann Marie NORRIS F FS 613 32:49 32:22
608 Caroline FLYNN F FS 270 32:50 32:23
609 Aileen CASHMAN Togher F FS 98 32:50 32:24
609 Rosemary RYAN Ballincollig F F45 838 32:50 32:12
611 Ger O’DEA Wibbly Wobbly Wonders M MS 655 32:51 31:56
612 Debbie ROCHE cork F F40 821 32:54 32:18
613 Janete OLIVEIRA Cloyne F FS 784 32:56 32:28
614 Fiona COUGHLAN Tracton AC F FS 157 32:57 32:14
614 Rose WALLACE cork F FS 899 32:57 32:32
614 Elaine JEFFERY Glounthaune F FS 380 32:57 32:20
617 Valerie WALSH Ballintotis fit 4 life F F40 910 32:58 32:32
618 France’s TWOMEY Ballintotis F F50 890 32:58 32:16
619 Aine O’MAHONY Tracton AC F F40 716 32:59 32:17
620 Mary MCCARTHY Tracton F FS 494 32:59 32:17
621 Billy CABALL Rising Sun M 83 33:01 32:22
622 Eirinn CASEY Midleton F FJ 94 33:03 32:12
623 Avril GRACE Midleton F FS 318 33:05 32:22
624 Angela MURPHY Midleton F F40 561 33:05 32:22
625 Dale MCGIVERN Midleton M MJ 507 33:06 32:22
626 Catherine DESMOND F F40 198 33:09 32:29
627 Tom CASEY Midleton M M50 97 33:09 32:20
628 Sinead DUNDON cork F FS 230 33:10 33:10
629 Elaine MURPHY LayaHealthcare F FS 575 33:12 32:43
630 Erin CRONIN Ballinacurra Villagers F FS 171 33:16 32:47
631 Anna Marie KIRBY Midleton F FS 423 33:17 32:48
632 Jen COUGHLAN Kt fitness F FS 158 33:19 32:41
633 Brid O’LEARY Bweeng Trail Blazers F F45 707 33:19 32:55
634 Suzanne GEBRUERS LayaHealthcare F F45 304 33:20 32:53
635 Paula COOPER Happy feet F F45 144 33:21 32:43
636 Ciara O’HARA Cobh F FS 694 33:21 32:49
637 Aoibhe LYNCE Cobh F FJ 457 33:23 32:48
638 Liam DORGAN cork M MS 210 33:24 32:39
639 Philip OWENS Wilton M MS 785 33:38 32:53
640 Eileen REIDY Cobh F F45 812 33:39 33:19
641 Ann Marie COLBERT F FS 116 33:42 33:02
642 Grainne LEONARD Blackrock F FS 441 33:46 32:59
643 Sarah FINN F FS 255 33:46 32:59
644 Tamsyn BRODERICK Cork F F45 62 33:48 33:05
645 Catherine DUNNE Cobh F F70 233 33:50 33:50
646 Susan CROWLEY Douglas F FS 174 33:50 33:04
647 Susan O’MEARA Douglas F FS 728 33:51 33:51
648 Claire FOLEY Douglas F FS 274 33:52 33:12
649 Brian O’SHEA Carrigaline AC M M40 754 33:55 33:09
650 Aoife COLLINS Kinsale F FS 121 33:55 33:04
651 Breda DOYLE Lissarda F F40 215 33:55 33:17
652 Niamh JONES Cobh F FS 385 33:56 33:22
653 Aine COLLINS Clonakilty RR AC F FS 120 33:57 33:57
654 Kevin O’CALLAGHAN cork M M40 632 33:57 33:10
655 Mary-Theresa ROHAN LayaHealthcare F FS 826 33:59 33:29
656 Niall BEAKEY Cork M MS 37 34:04 33:18
657 Micheline DUNNGALVIN Mayfield F FS 234 34:04 33:18
658 Yvonne MURRAY Knockraha F FS 600 34:10 33:42
659 Elaine KEARNEY LayaHealthcare F FS 388 34:10 33:38
660 Hubert CROWE M M40 172 34:22 33:59
661 Andrew WHITAKER Monkstown M MS 916 34:22 33:41
662 Antonela STOJIC cork F FS 871 34:22 34:22
663 Gillian GREANEY Cobh F FS 321 34:23 33:47
664 Michelle LYNCH Cobh F F40 459 34:23 33:48
665 Roseanne NORRIS Rochestown F FS 614 34:26 34:01
666 Caroline BROSNAN Cork F FS 63 34:28 34:28
667 Mary SHORTEN Watergrasshill F F45 861 34:32 34:10
668 Ciara WALSH Whitechurch F FS 903 34:38 33:55
669 Kathleen O’CONNELL Midleton AC F F60 641 34:39 34:01
670 Katherina MORRISSEY Midleton F FS 547 34:40 34:00
670 David MORRISSEY Midleton M MS 546 34:40 33:59
672 Karen WRIGHT Kinsale F FS 926 34:41 33:57
673 Myra LYNCH Ovens F FS 460 34:41 33:56
674 Catriona COLLINS Kinsale F FS 122 34:42 33:57
675 Laura GALVIN Happy feet F FS 297 34:44 34:44
676 Louise NESTOR F FS 603 34:46 34:46
677 Kathy DONEGAN Fit 4 life Bandon F F40 202 34:53 34:24
678 Wouter GROENENDIJK cork M M40 323 34:54 34:08
679 Caroline CODD Blarney F F40 110 34:55 34:17
680 Anne SHEEHY Myrtleville swimmers F F60 858 34:57 34:57
681 Laura MORONEY Blarney F FS 543 34:59 34:07
682 Emma CALNAN Carrigaline F F45 90 35:03 34:34
683 Lorraine O’BRIEN Douglas F F40 622 35:05 34:27
684 John RYAN Blarney M MS 836 35:06 34:17
685 Louise JEFFERY Glounthaune F FS 381 35:10 34:33
686 Martina CORCORAN Happy feet F F55 146 35:20 34:43
687 Ann O’CALLAGHAN Shandrum AC F F55 630 35:26 34:43
688 Catherine MORRISSEY Shandrum AC F F50 545 35:27 34:43
689 Josephine NAUGHTON Shandrum AC F F50 601 35:27 35:27
690 Laura LANE Waterfall F FS 433 35:27 34:46
691 Vince GALLAGHER Carrigaline RR M M45 294 35:30 34:48
692 Bernice HANRAHAN Douglas F FS 335 35:35 34:54
693 Maeve O’HARE F FS 695 35:35 34:55
694 Deirdre CREMIN F FS 168 35:35 34:55
695 Cathal MORONEY Castlemartyr M M40 541 35:36 35:05
696 Ciara O’CONNELL Kerry F FJ 640 35:37 35:15
697 Katie O’BRIEN Happy feet F FJ 621 35:45 35:01
698 Stephanie O’DONOVAN Happy feet F FJ 678 35:45 35:02
699 William COLLINS Blarney M MS 132 35:47 34:56
700 Elaine MCCARTHY Blarney F FS 488 35:50 34:58
701 Jennifer MORONEY Blarney F FS 542 35:52 34:59
702 Rachael VERWEY Cobh F F40 896 35:55 35:05
703 Eileen BAXTER Happy feet F F55 35 35:58 35:21
704 Amy RYAN Frankfield F FS 832 36:00 35:16
705 Aoife SEXTON Mallow F FS 848 36:09 35:58
706 DAVE WHELTON Douglas M M40 915 36:15 35:29
707 Helen O’DONOGHUE Riverstick kinsale AC F F60 663 36:19 36:00
708 Ann MCKAY Midleton F F50 515 36:20 35:51
709 Maria O’DEA Douglas F FS 656 36:22 35:38
710 Liz GOULD cork F FS 317 36:23 35:39
711 Amy MURPHY Carrigtwohill F FS 560 36:25 35:32
712 Lisa LEAHY Rochestown F FS 436 36:29 35:36
713 Fiona RUSSELL Cork City F FS 830 36:29 35:36
714 Anna CREED F FS 164 36:29 36:03
715 Caitríona WALSH The New Roadrunners F FS 901 36:36 35:59
716 Denise CULLINANE Cobh F F45 177 36:43 36:10
717 Julia MCCARTHY Turners Cross F FS 492 36:43 36:23
718 Martina QUINN Ballymore Cobh AC F F50 808 36:44 36:11
719 Catherine FLYNN Cobh F F55 271 36:44 36:00
720 Lucy HAMILTON Kinsale F FS 330 36:50 36:02
721 Kate O’MAHONY Kinsale F FS 722 36:50 36:02
722 Ruth HORGAN CERNH Pat Walsh Running F F45 367 36:51 36:04
723 Grainne FOLEY Pat Walsh Running F FS 276 36:52 36:52
724 Kathleen TOBIN Bandon Fit 4 Life F F40 881 36:56 36:28
725 Annette DE PAOR Cobh F FS 195 36:59 36:05
726 Ian TWOMEY Cobh M MS 891 37:01 36:07
727 Jo CORCORAN Midleton F F45 145 37:02 36:26
728 Aine WIMPENNY Pat Walsh Running F F45 923 37:11 36:22
729 Aoife WATERMAN Pat Walsh Running F FS 912 37:11 37:11
730 Jennie HORGAN Pat Walsh Running F F45 365 37:12 36:25
731 Karen MCCARTHY F FS 493 37:12 36:25
732 Aisling ADAIR Carrigtwohill F F40 1 37:17 36:28
733 Diane O’CONNOR Castletownroche F FS 647 37:18 37:18
734 Lorraine O’SULLIVAN Passage West F FS 771 37:20 36:32
734 Aoife MOYNIHAN F FS 550 37:20 36:32
736 Sinéad ARNOLD Kildorrery F FS 17 37:24 36:37
737 Marianne MEEHAN Cork City F FS 524 37:24 36:38
738 Myrtle MCGIVERN Midleton F F40 508 37:27 36:44
739 Claire FLOOD midleton F FS 269 37:32 36:38
739 Nora WARD Midleton F FS 911 37:32 36:38
741 Shauna NUGENT F FS 616 37:34 36:46
742 Michael LYONS M MS 463 37:35 36:46
743 Muireann EGAN Glanmire F FS 244 37:43 36:52
744 Ber MURPHY Frankfield F F55 564 38:26 38:26
745 Niamh FOLEY Rochestown F F50 280 38:27 37:37
746 Jamie CONROY Bandon M MS 136 38:43 37:57
747 Donna SCULLY Bracken court F FS 845 39:05 38:12
748 Ann-Marie MCCARTHY Kinsale F FS 481 39:05 38:13
749 Brid O’KEEFFE Glanmire F FS 699 39:29 38:44
749 Geraldine REILLY Coachford F FS 813 39:29 38:44
751 Emma GREALY F FS 320 39:33 38:44
752 Diana RYAN Midleton F FS 835 39:33 39:33
753 Rona COGHLAN cork F FS 114 39:38 39:38
754 Jessica NOTT Tramore Road F FS 615 39:39 39:17
755 Caroline FALVEY F F40 247 39:42 39:12
756 Mary E. KENNY Grenagh F F45 411 40:00 39:18
757 Marian O’MALLEY Cobh F FS 727 40:07 39:19
758 Yvonne KELLY Glanmire F FS 405 40:07 39:19
759 Karen O’NEILL Ballymore F FS 729 40:35 39:45
760 Mary BUCKLEY Ballymore Cobh AC F F55 72 40:35 40:02
761 Helen HENNESSY blarney F F45 352 40:45 40:04
762 Paula O’SULLIVAN Happy feet F F50 775 40:45 40:04
763 Jane LEONARD F F55 442 40:52 40:08
764 Sharon BOLAND Rebel Runners F F50 49 40:56 40:18
765 Karen BOURKE Passage West F F45 51 41:21 40:33
766 Louise RODGERS Passage West F FS 824 41:28 40:41
767 Amy MOORE cork F FS 535 42:32 42:10
768 Emma DUNLEA Carrigaline F FS 232 42:32 42:10
769 Heather MURRAY Cork Mental Health F FS 597 42:40 42:06
770 Carol AHERN ATP Fitness F F45 5 43:20 42:48
771 Sinead POWER Couch to 5k F F45 798 44:09 43:39
772 Fiona DOYLE Blackrock F F40 216 46:31 45:39
773 Liz LENEHAN Happy feet F F40 440 46:48 45:59
774 Louise KERWICK Happy feet F FS 418 46:49 45:59
775 Mary KEARNS F FS 393 47:22 46:41
776 Katie MORGAN Carrigtwohill F FS 538 52:33 51:51
777 Cathal CRONIN Carrigtwohill M M40 170 52:34 51:50
778 Sinead O’FLYNN F FS 689 52:35 51:50
779 Adrian GALVIN Carrigtwohill M M40 295 52:36 51:52
780 Carmel O’DONNELL F FS 658 56:12 55:32

2018-banners

Advertisements