2013 Results

Place Forename Surname Club Cat. Subcat. Race No Clock Time Chip Time
1 Ben THISTLEWOOD Leevale AC M MS 817 19:42 19:42
2 James GRUFFERTY Leevale M MS 279 19:57 19:57
3 Tim O’DONOGHUE East Cork ac M MS 636 20:08 20:08
4 Alan O’SHEA Bantry AC M MS 718 20:33 20:33
5 Rory O’SULLIVAN St Finbarrs AC M MS 730 21:28 21:28
6 Joe CUNNINGHAM macroom M M40 169 21:36 21:36
7 Alexander O’SHEA St Finbarrs AC M MS 711 21:45 21:45
8 Brian CARR Leevale ac M MS 87 22:21 22:21
9 Alan O’BRIEN Eagle AC M MS 586 22:34 22:34
10 Michael HARRINGTON west muskerry M M40 296 22:45 22:45
11 Brian HEGARTY Leevale AC M MS 322 23:03 23:03
12 Martin CURTIN St Finbarrs AC M MS 171 23:21 23:21
13 Louis KELLEHER Leevale AC M MS 372 23:22 23:21
14 John O’REILLY St Finbarrs AC M MS 698 23:35 23:32
15 Mike BYRNE St Catherines AC M MS 78 23:39 23:39
16 Sheldon KIRKWOOD Leevale M MS 392 23:42 23:42
17 Eoin DEASY Leevale M MS 180 23:45 23:45
18 Feargal O’SHEA Ballinlough M MS 713 23:46 23:45
19 Pat BRUTON COBH TRI CLUB M M45 60 23:54 23:51
20 Ann Marie HOLLAND St Finbarrs AC F F35 341 24:08 24:07
21 John DUNPHY Eagle A.C. M M40 214 24:12 24:12
22 Ivan SHEEHAN St Finbarrs AC M MS 801 24:13 24:13
23 Shane HARRINGTON Churchtown south M MS 294 24:14 24:12
24 Ronan BOLAND Eagle AC M M45 43 24:16 24:16
25 Cian MACPARTHALAIN Navy Athletic Club M MS 439 24:19 24:16
26 Niall TWOMEY St Finbarrs AC M MS 829 24:25 24:22
27 Guillaume HUYET Leevale M M45 353 24:34 24:34
28 Brian MULLINS St Finbarrs AC M MS 515 24:43 24:41
29 Kieran O’MAHONY Leevale AC M MS 674 24:54 24:54
30 Sinead PALEY none F F40 738 24:59 24:58
31 John KISSANE Cork M M45 393 25:03 24:58
32 Declan DORGAN Midleton AC M MS 198 25:06 25:06
33 Damian KENNEALLY Eagle AC M MS 377 25:11 25:07
34 Fergus MCAULIFFE N/A M MS 451 25:19 25:12
35 Barry MCDERMOTT Douglas M M40 470 25:26 25:23
36 Brendan MURPHY N/A M MS 519 25:29 25:26
37 Chris MURPHY Riverstick M MS 540 25:33 25:29
38 Ian BURKE Passage West M M40 69 25:36 25:33
39 Paul STAUNTON Wilton M MS 809 25:50 25:41
40 Brian MCSWEENEY Douglas M M40 488 25:53 25:46
40 Owen O’CONNELL Midleton ac M MS 604 25:53 25:46
42 Kevin ROONEY Carrigaline M MS 772 25:54 25:53
43 Gillian COTTER St Finbarrs AC F F35 136 25:56 25:54
44 Aidan CASEY Ballincollig M MS 92 25:57 25:56
45 Adrian COLLINS Fermoy M MS 110 26:04 25:59
46 Ian O’LEARY CrossFit Cork M MS 670 26:04 26:00
47 Gary COX cobh M MS 143 26:05 26:04
48 Ronnie BARRY Bandon AC F F35 26 26:06 26:01
49 Stuart AHERNE Cork M MS 12 26:08 25:51
50 Denis MYERS Mitchelstown M MS 544 26:11 26:07
50 Michael DALY Navy AC M M40 175 26:11 26:09
52 Eamonn CARROLL Club St Finbarrs M M45 89 26:12 26:06
53 Brian COTT midleton ac M MS 133 26:15 26:13
54 Mike WHITE Carrigtohill M MS 864 26:16 26:16
55 Con O’BRIEN Unattached M M60 587 26:19 26:18
56 SeáN LYONS Carrigaline M MS 433 26:19 26:11
56 Colin FARMER none M MS 224 26:19 26:14
58 Ann MOORE LEEVALE A.C. F F45 502 26:26 26:24
59 Declan DUNNE Cork M MS 210 26:30 26:24
60 Gerard HICKEY midleton M M40 333 26:33 26:25
61 Liam LEWIS CIT M MS 411 26:33 26:29
62 Gary NEFF leamlara M MS 552 26:33 26:27
63 Christopher MCCARTHY Carrigtohill M MS 460 26:34 26:31
64 Cian KENNEDY Laya Healthcare M MS 382 26:37 26:32
65 Stephen CHRYSANTHOU carrigaline roadrunners M M50 96 26:40 26:27
66 Eoin MCCARTHY St Finbarrs AC M MS 453 26:40 26:30
67 Jessica BRUOTN CLUB TRI CLUB F FS 58 26:42 26:37
68 John FITZGIBBONS Mayo AC M M45 242 26:44 26:37
69 Paul SURLIS Wilton M MS 813 26:45 26:41
70 Denis O’BRIEN Cork M M45 576 26:50 26:46
71 Alan CULLAGH Cloyne M MS 160 26:51 26:43
72 Colin GARDE Shanagarry M MS 263 26:51 26:46
73 Paul HARRINGTON St Finbarrs AC M MS 298 26:52 26:42
74 Tim MCCARTHY Eagle AC M MS 457 26:55 26:51
75 Damien O’NEILL oola M MS 683 26:57 26:44
76 Oisin CARROLL St Finbarrs AC M MJ 90 26:58 26:52
77 Liam ROCHE Laya Healthcare M MS 767 27:01 26:58
78 Eamonn O’NEILL Cork M MS 685 27:02 26:57
79 Moira O’CONNOR cork F FS 612 27:04 27:04
80 Don RYAN Midelton AC M MS 776 27:06 27:04
81 Jamie HAUGH Mallow/North Corth M MS 305 27:12 27:02
82 Dave FINN Cork M MS 232 27:12 26:55
83 Killian COLLINS unatt/ Knockraha M MS 113 27:14 27:05
84 Alan CUMMINS Cobh Triathlon Club M MS 165 27:20 27:14
85 Morgan O’REGAN Midleton AC M MS 694 27:20 27:18
86 Brendan TOBIN Glounthaune M M40 823 27:22 27:17
87 Dave SHEEHAN St Finbarrs AC M MS 797 27:25 27:16
88 Franck MURPHY N/A M M45 522 27:26 27:26
89 Micheal O’SHEA Carrigtohill M MS 714 27:26 27:10
90 John O’DONNELL Galtee Rovers M MS 632 27:27 27:23
91 Keith NOLAN Ballincollig AC M MS 560 27:28 27:15
92 Stephen HUNT Glanmire M MS 349 27:28 27:21
93 Bob MOLONEY Cobh M MS 494 27:30 27:23
94 David RUSSELL Crosshaven M M40 774 27:30 27:24
95 Cian O’CONNOR none M MS 619 27:31 27:23
96 Mike CREMIN CLOYNE M MS 144 27:41 27:40
97 Kevin O’CALLAGHAN unattached M MS 594 27:45 27:32
98 Deirdre HARRINGTON WEST MUSKERRY F F40 297 27:46 27:46
99 Neil O’DONOVAN Farmers Cross M MS 644 27:47 26:48
100 Sean MCGOWAN Waterford AC M M55 479 27:49 27:39
101 Keith POWER BREE M MS 742 27:50 27:39
102 Stephen MURPHY Cork M MS 535 27:51 27:37
102 Ruth CANDON Glanmire F FS 83 27:51 27:42
104 Seamus GLYNN None M MS 270 27:52 27:48
105 Paul HANNON crosshaven M MS 290 27:56 27:44
106 Sylvie O’MAHONY Youghal AC M M55 676 27:57 27:53
107 Matty HARTE Cork M M40 299 27:59 27:56
108 Daniel MCMAHON Killarney M MS 484 28:00 27:50
109 Bernie O’CONNOR Cork M M40 617 28:02 27:58
110 Robert REARDON Non Registered M M45 753 28:03 27:56
111 Ian LORDAN Bandon town M MS 422 28:12 28:07
112 Conor BLACKWELL West Waterford AC M M40 39 28:13 28:01
113 D.J O’SULLIVAN Unattached M M40 734 28:15 28:13
114 Margaret JONES midleton ac F F40 359 28:20 28:20
115 Gerry O’CONNOR eagleac M M55 626 28:23 28:19
116 Michelle GAYER Douglas F FS 264 28:26 28:26
117 Billy GOUGH Frankfield M M40 274 28:27 28:08
118 Damien CONLON N/a M MS 118 28:29 28:20
119 Sorcha CROWLEY Cork F FS 152 28:30 28:15
120 Jerry GUINEY cork M MS 281 28:31 28:22
121 Will DUNNE Cobh M MS 212 28:31 28:17
122 Brian BARRETT Cork M MS 24 28:31 28:24
123 Eileen O’CALLAGHAN Cork F F35 592 28:32 28:17
124 Noel QUINN Ardmore M M40 747 28:32 28:20
125 Donal O’DONOGHUE Little Island M M45 633 28:35 28:33
126 John UPTON Cork M MS 838 28:37 28:28
127 Ciaran STEWART tullamore M MS 811 28:38 28:27
128 John MURPHY None M MS 526 28:44 28:32
129 Micheal O’MULLAIN St Finbarrs AC M MS 680 28:45 28:34
130 Finbarr LEHANE Eagle AC M M40 404 28:46 28:36
131 Jimmy MURRAY rising sun ac M M65 542 28:51 28:47
132 Mary DEBARRA rising sun ac F F40 181 28:51 28:46
133 Pat CAREY St Finbarrs AC M MS 84 28:52 28:38
134 John O’RIORDAN Watergrasshill M MS 702 28:53 28:33
135 Liam BARRY M MS 29 28:54 28:44
136 Alan O’MAHONY Cork M MS 677 28:54 28:32
137 Fergus KENNEALLY Midleton AC M M45 378 28:55 28:47
138 Eoin GEARY Cork M MS 266 28:57 28:44
139 Mark BARRETT Mallow M MS 22 28:58 28:49
140 Don MURRAY Whitegate M M40 543 29:00 28:47
141 John DUNLEAVY Douglas M M45 209 29:01 28:52
142 Peter BUTLER n/a M MS 74 29:02 28:53
143 Brendan MCMAHON Little Island M M45 483 29:04 28:52
144 Noel MCCARTHY Watergrasshill M MS 459 29:04 28:51
145 Dan O’CONNELL Donoughmore AC M MS 596 29:05 28:55
146 Liam O’LEARY Carrigaline M MS 669 29:05 28:59
147 Con MORAN Leevale M MJ 503 29:05 28:58
148 Eileen KENNEDY Galtee Runner F F35 380 29:12 29:01
149 Margaret TWOHIG Killeens F FS 827 29:13 29:03
150 Michael CASHMAN Laya Healthcare M MS 95 29:15 28:54
151 Maria BOYCE UCC F FS 47 29:16 29:02
152 Andrew POWELL Douglas M M40 740 29:17 29:09
153 Derek JEFFERS N/A M M40 355 29:18 29:00
153 Eoin O’MAHONY n/a M MS 675 29:18 28:59
155 Louise FITZGERALD no F F40 237 29:20 29:12
156 Elaine BARRETT n/a F FS 23 29:20 29:05
157 Eoghan BOURKE Laya M MS 44 29:21 29:14
158 MicheáL Ó CUIRRÍN West Waterford M M50 627 29:22 29:22
159 Michael RYAN Wilton M MS 779 29:23 29:23
160 Pat KING Douglas M MS 387 29:24 29:18
161 Noel HEGARTY None M MS 319 29:28 29:15
162 Shane AHERNE Unatt/ Little Island M MS 11 29:29 29:22
163 Robert BOYLE Glanmire M M40 49 29:33 29:15
164 Frank LINEHAN eagleac M M60 418 29:34 29:25
165 Mary O’KEEFFE midleton althetics club F F45 659 29:35 29:35
166 David O’REGAN n/a M MS 696 29:36 29:22
167 Tom O’BRIEN Shanagarry M MS 573 29:37 29:27
168 Brendan COLLINS Fermoy M MS 112 29:39 29:29
169 Conchubhar HARRINGTON Eyeries M MS 295 29:41 29:21
170 Paul RALPH Carrigaline M MS 751 29:44 29:38
171 Dermot KELLEHER Cork M MS 370 29:45 29:45
172 Thomas COOMEY Jog4all M MS 123 29:47 29:35
173 Breeda SHEEDY Midleton AC F F45 793 29:48 29:41
174 Dolores DUFFY glounthaune F F45 202 29:49 29:49
175 Conor MCELROY none M MS 475 29:50 29:35
176 Oonagh HORGAN St Finbarrs AC F FS 346 29:52 29:37
177 Siobhan NALLY Cloyne F F35 548 29:53 29:42
178 Josie ÚI CHUIRRÍN west waterford F F50 836 29:54 29:40
179 Finola NYHAN Midleton F F35 567 29:55 29:55
180 Tony KELLIHER Clonakilty M M40 373 29:57 29:47
181 Norleen O’SULLIVAN n/a F FS 723 29:58 29:58
182 Manu NADAL N/A M M40 545 30:01 29:54
183 Tricia BEVAN N/A F FS 34 30:02 29:53
184 John FOLEY Midleton/East Cork M MS 256 30:03 29:53
185 Darren O’SULLIVAN N/A M MS 721 30:05 30:00
186 Colm O’SHEA None M M40 716 30:06 29:52
187 Tom O’NEILL Midleton M M55 686 30:07 30:02
188 Kevin O’REILLY n/a M MS 699 30:08 29:59
189 Michelle MANNING St Finbarrs AC F FS 448 30:11 29:56
190 Angela MCCALL Rising Sun F F40 452 30:11 30:00
191 Siobhan HOLLAND Novartis F F35 342 30:14 30:06
192 Mark HACKETT none M MS 284 30:16 30:03
193 Lar GILMARTIN Kilmacow M MS 268 30:19 30:05
194 Tadhg NAGLE UCC M MS 546 30:24 29:52
195 John O’SULLIVAN St Finbarrs AC M MS 720 30:24 30:06
196 Aoife O’SULLIVAN Blackrock F F35 731 30:31 30:19
197 J YOUNAN N/A M MS 870 30:34 30:15
198 Rob SUTTON Douglas M MS 814 30:38 30:20
199 Bernard O’CONNELL None M MS 598 30:38 30:24
200 Jack MURPHY Cork city M MS 520 30:39 30:39
201 Julien GOMMEAUX Rochestown M MS 271 30:39 30:18
202 Denis COGAN Farmers Cross M MS 103 30:45 29:43
203 Keith GEARY Fer M MS 265 30:49 30:40
204 Richard Cuddihy M MS 890 30:54 30:24
205 Brian HEALY Midleton M M45 314 30:57 30:49
206 Adrian O’CONNOR Cork M MS 625 30:58 30:52
207 Andrew MACDONALD Carrigaline Road Runners M MS 434 31:01 30:44
208 Noel MCCARTHY NA M MS 463 31:02 30:44
209 Kelly AGNEW na F F35 2 31:04 30:48
210 Patrick MAHER Tracton M MS 444 31:05 30:46
211 Brian HOLOHAN Glanmire M MS 345 31:05 30:54
212 Garrett O’DONOVAN Kinsale M M40 639 31:07 30:52
213 Joanne HEGARTY Cork Tri F FS 321 31:07 30:53
214 John O’LEARY Leevale AC M M70 667 31:09 30:58
215 CiaráN DESMOND Leevale M M50 186 31:09 30:58
216 Peter O’BRIEN Fermoy M MS 578 31:15 31:06
217 Laurie HARTE None F F40 302 31:16 30:58
218 John CASEY n/a M M45 93 31:19 31:08
219 Hossam MOURSY kinsale M M40 511 31:20 31:05
220 Grainne TIERNEY clonmel ac F F35 819 31:20 31:09
221 Sean MADDEN Carrigtwohill M MS 441 31:21 30:45
222 Tom TIERNEY clonmel M MS 820 31:22 31:10
223 Clodagh CARROLL Cork F FS 91 31:23 31:07
224 Pat DALY Midleton M MS 174 31:24 31:07
225 Sean AHERN Dungourney M M55 8 31:25 31:14
226 Donnacha CALLANAN N/A M MS 81 31:27 31:08
227 Mark MCMANUS LeisureWorld M MS 485 31:27 31:22
228 Siobhan MURPHY Tullamore Harriers F FS 528 31:29 31:17
229 Derek AHERN Midleton AC M MS 7 31:29 31:17
230 Marvin BOARD n/a M MS 40 31:29 31:29
231 Shane MCCARTHY Douglas M MS 458 31:32 31:22
232 Ber LEE Cork F F40 400 31:34 31:34
233 Robert MONAGHAN Mayfield M M40 495 31:37 31:09
234 Edward HANAFIN Rochestown M M40 288 31:38 31:13
235 Brian DONOVAN N/a M MS 193 31:40 31:21
236 David FLEMING Cork M MS 246 31:41 31:22
237 Kevin TWOMEY Bandon M MS 831 31:42 31:39
238 Brian CO’SGROVE Watergrasshill M MS 132 31:46 31:39
239 John MURPHY Ballincollig M MS 536 31:47 31:29
240 Sean MORAN Leevale M M45 504 31:50 31:43
241 Kerry CONSTANT CORK BHAA M M55 122 31:52 31:47
242 Peter NEVILLE North cork ac M MS 556 31:56 31:56
243 Noreen HURLEY Newcestown F FS 350 31:59 31:46
244 Brendan COAKLEY Ballincollig M MS 100 31:59 31:21
245 Robert HAMILL youghal M M40 287 32:00 31:44
246 SinéAd DEFAOITE West Waterford ac F FS 182 32:02 31:48
246 John RONAN M M40 771 32:02 31:40
248 Gary DUGGAN Little Island M MS 204 32:04 31:42
249 Michael O’SHEA None M MS 712 32:05 31:54
250 Melanie HENENSSY Watergrasshill F FS 324 32:06 32:06
251 Lorraine O’SULLIVAN togher F F35 728 32:08 31:43
252 Eamon DWYER Douglas M MS 217 32:11 31:53
253 Martin DAVOREN Eagle AC M MS 178 32:12 31:26
254 Brian KENNEALLY Ballincollig M M50 379 32:14 31:52
255 Amanda HICKEY FIT FOR LIFE F F40 334 32:14 32:08
256 Donal FLANAGAN N/A M MS 243 32:18 32:04
257 Karena MCCARTHY West Muskerry F FS 454 32:20 31:59
258 Padraig O’CONNOR Cork M MS 615 32:21 31:45
259 Daire CLEARY N/A M MS 97 32:24 31:56
260 Michelle WHOOLEY Carraig na bhFear A/C Fit for Life F F40 865 32:32 32:32
261 Brian O’LOONEY none M MS 673 32:32 32:27
262 Barbara NEVILLE Cork F FS 555 32:34 32:16
263 Charlie NEVILLE cork M M50 554 32:37 32:20
263 Stephen KAVANAGH none M M45 361 32:37 32:04
265 John MACKESSY Cobh M MS 435 32:41 32:17
266 Kieran MANNING Cork M M40 449 32:44 32:28
267 Lorraine CARR Leevale F FS 88 32:46 32:38
268 Hazel GRIFFIN Ballincollig AC F FS 278 32:50 32:26
269 Finbarr O’NEILL Midleton M MS 687 32:51 32:32
270 Brendan CRONIN Midleton Athletic Club M MS 146 32:51 32:33
271 Ciara BARRY NA F FS 28 32:55 32:23
272 David AHERN Blarney M MS 9 32:55 32:37
273 Dan O’KEEFFE clonmel M MS 663 32:56 32:34
274 Suzanne TWOMEY ballincollig F FS 830 32:58 32:45
274 Audery MCSWEENEY Douglas F F35 487 32:58 32:45
276 Kenneth LYNCH Glanmire M MS 426 33:04 33:04
277 Anne BREATHNACH o F FS 51 33:07 32:48
278 Mairead RYAN N/A F FS 780 33:08 33:08
279 Colin MURPHY none M MS 529 33:10 32:49
280 Kate O’BRIEN Midleton F FS 572 33:11 32:43
281 Valerie FITZGERALD Kinsale F F35 238 33:15 32:51
282 Maeve DOOLY None F F35 197 33:15 32:38
283 Olwen ANDERSON Rochestown F F40 17 33:16 32:51
284 Suzanne GUNNIP Douglas F F35 282 33:18 32:41
285 Yvonne RUSSELL na F F40 773 33:19 33:19
286 Kevin TYNAN Rochestown M MS 835 33:20 32:52
287 Jennifer LINEHAN none F F35 417 33:20 32:53
288 Sean O’RIORDAN Watergrasshill M M55 703 33:24 33:01
289 Olwen LEWIS Cork F F35 412 33:26 33:11
290 Damien O’BRIEN cobh M MS 584 33:29 32:29
291 Catherine O’CONNOR No club F F35 621 33:29 32:55
292 Elma HUGGARD carrigtwohill F F35 348 33:30 33:07
293 Maura LEWIS Laya Healthcare F FS 414 33:34 33:03
294 Austin MURPHY St Finbarrs AC M M60 527 33:34 33:21
295 Aoife O’DONOVAN Fountainstown F F40 641 33:34 33:21
296 Trish COADY Midleton AC F FS 99 33:36 33:23
297 Deirdre O’BRIEN Unattached F FS 588 33:36 33:25
298 Lisa LYNCH Mallow F F35 427 33:38 33:18
298 Claire O’CONNELL F F40 887 33:38 33:15
300 Neil KINGSTON N/a M M40 391 33:39 33:25
301 Kieran CAMPION Douglas M MS 82 33:39 33:16
302 Steven REEN FAIRHILL M MS 756 33:41 33:08
303 Mary MCGUIGAN Midleton AC F F50 480 33:43 33:43
304 Marion FORREST Unattached Cobh F FS 259 33:46 33:17
305 Alana LEWIS Cork F FS 413 33:47 33:35
306 David O’CONNELL n/a M MS 601 33:51 33:28
307 Fintan WALSHE Cork M M40 855 33:52 33:37
308 Stephanie MORIARTY Cork F F35 505 33:52 33:13
309 Tadhg MORIARTY Cork M MS 506 33:53 33:15
310 Ted LINEHAN eagleac M M55 419 33:53 33:42
311 Mairead O’SULLIVAN n/a F FS 722 33:53 33:32
312 Chris MO’SELEY Clonakilty M MS 509 33:54 33:28
313 Claire MCCARTHY cork tri club F FS 455 33:55 33:55
314 Jason REEN FAIRHILL M MS 755 33:55 33:24
315 Jo-Anne BROWNE Watergrasshill F F35 55 33:56 33:50
316 Kay MURPHY fitforlife ballintotis F F45 537 33:57 33:44
317 Dave RONAN Carrigtwohill M MS 770 33:58 33:13
318 Louise KNOWLES fitforlife Ballintotis F F40 394 33:59 33:46
319 Padi KEARNEY unattached M MJ 366 33:59 33:15
320 Patricia HEALY Eagle Athelic Monday Runs F F35 313 33:59 33:38
320 Christian BOARD n/a M MS 41 33:59 33:59
322 Rebecca SHEEHY Limerick F FS 803 34:00 33:31
323 Catriona KIELY West Waterford AC F F40 386 34:02 33:48
324 Kathy Walshe F F35 888 34:05 33:40
325 Agnes GRUSCHKA Douglas F FS 280 34:09 33:52
326 Damien KEATING Cobh M M40 369 34:16 34:09
327 Paul O’DONOGHUE cork city M MS 634 34:17 33:49
328 Aileen MURPHY Halter runners F FS 533 34:21 34:21
329 Onra POWER West Waterford F F45 741 34:22 34:06
330 Martina MCMAHON Cork F FS 482 34:24 33:56
331 Denis O’KELLY no M M45 666 34:24 34:05
332 Margaret DUGGAN fit4life ballintotis F F40 206 34:25 34:10
333 Helen CRONIN None F FS 148 34:25 34:00
334 Mary MOLLOY fit4life F F45 493 34:26 34:11
335 Nessa FOLEY Cork F FS 252 34:27 34:05
336 Mark WADE N/A M MS 844 34:27 33:59
337 Moire O’CONNELL Ballincollig F F35 597 34:29 34:12
338 Ciara TWOMEY N/A F FS 833 34:29 34:13
339 Michael FOGARTY Cobh Tri M MS 251 34:29 34:05
340 Janet O’REILLY n/a F FS 700 34:29 34:03
341 Susan LYNCH Glanmire F F35 425 34:30 34:04
342 Eileen BEALE Cork F F35 30 34:30 34:07
343 Maeve FEEHAN F FS 227 34:30 34:07
344 John EAKINS na M MS 219 34:31 34:07
345 Yvette BIRNER n/a F F35 38 34:31 34:08
346 Karen BEVAN N/A F FS 36 34:33 34:07
347 Deirdre BARDSLEYMCGEE non attached cobh F FS 21 34:34 34:09
348 Aisling MCEVOY cork F FS 476 34:36 34:20
349 Grainne O’DONOVAN Douglas F F35 642 34:43 34:15
350 Sean RYAN Laya Healthcare M MS 784 34:44 34:03
351 Tara BOARDMAN Douglas F FS 42 34:50 34:25
352 Maeve MCCARTHY St Finbarrs AC F F35 462 34:51 34:08
353 Laura HARNEY Cork F FS 293 34:52 34:09
354 Jonathan SHEEHAN Cork City M MS 794 34:53 34:37
355 Barry COLLINS Fermoy M MS 111 34:57 34:46
356 Brenda BRUTON COBHTRI CLUB F F45 59 34:58 34:30
357 Tony HICKEY none M M40 336 35:00 34:27
358 Pamela RYAN Glanmire F FS 775 35:07 34:50
359 Irene KEOHANE Eagle F F40 384 35:09 34:50
360 Suzanne MOYNIHAN none F F45 512 35:12 34:47
361 Aoife DUGGAN n/a F FS 208 35:12 34:28
362 Sheila CROWLEY none F FS 155 35:13 34:41
363 Elva BUCKLEY Douglas F FS 61 35:18 34:44
363 Mairead KEARNEY unattached F F40 365 35:18 34:33
365 Pat LOONEY unattached M M40 421 35:18 34:33
366 Laura O’BRIEN cork F FS 582 35:20 35:05
367 Monica AMBRO’SE Janssen (BHAA) F FS 16 35:24 34:45
368 Fidelma MURPHY N/A F F45 521 35:26 35:19
369 Bernie HAYES Laya Healthcare F FS 312 35:27 34:58
370 Claire DUNNE Togher AC Fit4Life F F35 211 35:32 35:01
371 Stephen DWYER Little Island M M40 216 35:33 35:07
372 Peter DWYER Whitechurch M MS 215 35:34 35:06
373 Riona TATE Frankfield F F40 815 35:37 35:05
374 Norma CROWLEY Glanmire F FS 150 35:39 34:50
375 Eibhlis HIARTA Dungarvan F FS 332 35:40 35:07
376 James WALSH Mitchelstown M MS 853 35:41 35:17
377 Nichola BURNS carrigaline F FS 72 35:42 35:23
377 Colman O’DONNCHADHA Cork M M40 629 35:42 35:15
377 Danielle TWOMEY Tramore F FS 834 35:42 35:23
380 Aileen MCEVOY CrossFit Cork F FS 477 35:43 35:21
381 Billy QUINLAN none M M40 744 35:46 35:13
382 Neasa FLYNN Cork F FS 248 35:50 35:15
383 Tena MANLY Cork F F35 447 35:52 35:27
384 Jacinta MADDEN Ballintotis F F45 440 35:54 35:38
385 Sean HENNESSY Town of Midleton M M45 327 35:56 35:37
386 Ailbhe CAHALANE Cork F FS 79 36:02 35:45
387 Marc JONES Cobh M MJ 358 36:03 35:37
388 Richard HAWKINS unattached M M45 307 36:03 35:02
389 Kevin JONES Cobh M M45 357 36:05 35:40
390 Paul BROZIO cobh M MS 56 36:06 35:05
391 Niamh DENNEHY N/A F F35 185 36:07 35:41
392 Tanya O’SULLIVAN Douglas F F35 725 36:09 35:30
393 Sorcha NASH N/A F FS 549 36:09 35:50
394 Elaine KELLY Dungarvan F FS 376 36:16 35:42
395 Deirdre LEE Ballincollig F FS 402 36:17 35:36
396 Pauline COFFEY Douglas F F40 101 36:18 36:18
397 Annette FITZGERALD Midleton F F40 236 36:21 36:05
398 Maeve COTTER none F FS 137 36:22 35:48
399 Grace KELLY Fermoy F FS 375 36:22 35:39
400 Grainne O’DEA ballyneety F FS 628 36:23 35:39
401 Nora Aine NI NUALLAIN St Finbarrs AC F FS 559 36:25 35:53
402 Sue MURPHY MIDLETON AC F FS 518 36:32 36:12
403 Charlie KELLEHER Glanmire M M55 371 36:33 36:02
404 Stephen FERRITER none M MS 229 36:35 36:00
405 Marian CRONIN Midleton Athletic Club F FS 145 36:36 36:18
405 Kelly O’CONNELL No club F FS 605 36:36 36:36
407 Michelle FORREST midleton F F35 258 36:36 36:36
408 Mary HENNESSY Town of Midleton F F45 326 36:37 36:19
409 Clare DUGGAN Little Island F FS 203 36:38 36:16
410 Alan TOOMEY Carrigaline M MS 825 36:42 36:20
410 Lynda O’KELLY none F F40 665 36:42 36:23
412 Anna Marie NAUGHTON Inniscarra F F35 550 36:43 36:43
413 Christopher DOBBYN non attached-cobh M MJ 188 36:45 36:20
414 Maeve BARRY Midleton AC F FS 25 36:46 35:58
415 Marguerite COLEMAN Douglas F FS 107 36:50 36:13
416 Claire MULLINS St Finbarrs AC F F35 516 36:50 36:18
417 Peter CUNNINGHAM Ballincollig M MS 168 36:50 36:01
418 Helena COLEMAN Douglas F F40 106 36:50 36:13
419 Ciara MCDONOGH Cork F FS 473 36:52 36:16
420 Susan FLEMING Carrigtwohill F FS 245 36:52 36:30
421 Aoife FLEMING Carrigtwohill F FS 247 36:53 36:30
422 Orna BREATHNACH Dungarvan F FS 52 36:54 36:20
423 Blanaid LINEHAN none F F40 415 37:03 36:39
424 Aine FLYNN apres run/togher ac F F40 249 37:05 36:33
425 Michael CROWLEY Carrigaline M M45 156 37:08 36:47
426 Paul CROWLEY None M MS 151 37:10 36:40
427 Sean BRADY None M M60 50 37:11 36:40
428 Deirdre GETTINGS Little Island F F40 267 37:12 36:40
429 Joanne O’SHAUGHNESSY Midleton AC F FS 708 37:14 36:45
430 Claire WALSH Douglas F FS 848 37:16 37:00
431 Niamh CURTIN Midleton AC F F35 172 37:20 37:20
432 Rita CRONNOLLY west waterford ac F F45 149 37:20 36:51
433 Leonard CUMMINS Cobh M MS 163 37:22 36:38
434 Nuala REYNOLDS None F F35 761 37:27 36:26
435 Linda MO’SELEY Clonakilty F FS 510 37:27 37:01
436 Valerie SCULLY Glasheen rd F F35 787 37:29 36:57
437 Mairead LONERGAN Cork F FS 420 37:29 37:05
438 Derina BOURKE Bishopstown F FS 45 37:34 36:52
439 Marc SANQUEST Cork M MS 785 37:37 36:59
440 Aileen O’SHEA Wilton F FS 710 37:43 37:05
441 Donna JONES n/a F FS 356 37:44 37:20
442 Siobhan LEHANE Douglas F FS 403 37:44 37:21
443 Mary HARNEY West Waterford AC F F40 292 37:46 37:18
443 Denise NUGENT west waterford AC F F35 564 37:46 37:19
445 Louise KINGSTON Clonakilty F FS 389 37:49 37:49
445 Carmel KINGSTON N/a F F35 390 37:49 37:35
447 Laura FIDDES none F FS 230 37:51 37:04
448 Niamh KEARNEY Midleton F FS 364 37:51 37:36
449 Mandy SHINE carrigaline F FS 807 37:52 37:23
450 Steve BARRY Douglas M MS 27 37:53 37:26
451 Marie O’BRIEN Douglas F FS 569 37:53 37:21
452 Kate Cuddihy F F35 889 37:53 37:21
453 Caroline VAUGHAN Glanmire F FS 839 37:53 37:07
454 Sinead ROBINSON midleton ac F F35 764 37:54 37:26
455 Claire LYNCH none F F35 423 37:54 37:20
456 Valerie POWER West Waterford AC F F40 743 37:54 37:27
457 John VAUGHAN Glanmire M MS 840 37:54 37:08
458 Avril DOOCEY West Waterford F FS 196 37:54 37:02
459 Tracey O’BRIEN Glanmire F F35 579 37:55 37:15
460 Linda CURLEY Laya Healthcare F FS 170 37:57 37:03
461 Ann O’CONNOR Glanmire F F50 620 37:58 37:18
462 Collette ROHAN Frankfield F F45 769 38:01 37:23
463 Martina KERINS None F F50 385 38:01 38:01
464 Rosemary NYHAN N/A F FS 566 38:01 37:13
465 Noel QUINN N/A M M50 745 38:02 37:57
466 Jill LEOPOLD Glanmire F FS 410 38:04 37:24
467 Dawn MURPHY Glanmire F FS 525 38:04 37:23
468 Keith HALPIN None M MS 286 38:05 37:13
469 Clare O’GORMAN Midleton F FS 655 38:07 37:19
470 Helen WHITE none F F35 863 38:08 37:21
471 Barbara O’SULLIVAN Douglas F FS 735 38:11 37:40
472 Helena NUNAN N/A F FS 565 38:12 37:24
473 Colette SHANAHAN Cork ballintotas fit 4 life F F40 788 38:13 37:52
474 Sheila BULMAN Midleton F F45 68 38:16 37:59
475 Ann DALY none F FS 176 38:18 37:44
476 Claire AHERN Belgooly F FS 4 38:20 37:24
477 Liz AHERN Carrigtwohill F F35 6 38:22 37:55
478 Joan FITZGIBBON Kinsale F FS 239 38:25 37:36
479 Fiona COLEMAN Carrigaline F F35 105 38:27 38:27
479 Peter WALTER Cork M M50 857 38:27 37:52
481 Noreen COLLINS cork F F45 109 38:29 37:51
482 Anthony O’CONNOR Cork M MS 616 38:30 37:52
483 Helen FARRAGHER Na F F40 226 38:30 38:12
484 Carolann WARD Clonakilty F F35 858 38:32 38:19
485 Therese HURLEY Bishopstown F FS 351 38:36 38:23
486 Joanne CAROLL Source F F40 86 38:36 37:38
487 Eileen O’CONNOR None F FS 611 38:38 38:18
488 Michelle AHERNE Midleton F F35 10 38:39 38:11
489 Jackie TOBIN West Waterford F F45 822 38:40 38:10
490 Helene HAYES West Waterford ac F F55 310 38:40 38:12
491 Mary CULHANE Carrigtohill F F35 159 38:43 38:24
492 Anne Marie NOLAN cork F F40 562 38:44 38:09
493 Audrey MURPHY Carrigaline F F35 539 38:44 38:23
494 Pat FIELDING Cobh M MS 231 38:48 38:28
495 Jackie COTTER none F FS 135 38:49 38:07
496 Celine O’CONNELL Mallow ac F F35 607 38:51 38:15
497 Cathy BAILEY Galtee Runners Mitchelstown F F40 19 38:54 38:17
498 Mairead MURPHY None F F35 524 38:54 38:39
499 Emma O’LEARY Laya Healthcare F FS 672 38:56 38:22
500 Gilly DELOUGHRY Cork F FS 184 38:59 38:35
501 Gina CORCORAN BHAA F FS 128 39:00 38:29
502 Tricia O’HERLIHY Carrigaline Road Runners F F40 658 39:00 39:00
503 Maggie CRONIN Mallow ac F FS 147 39:01 38:26
504 Eleanor LEHANE Douglas F FS 406 39:04 38:21
505 Laura O’RIORDAN Macroom F F35 706 39:05 38:33
506 Eleanor O’CALLAGHAN Cork F FS 595 39:06 38:32
507 Deirdre FOLEY Ballincollig F FS 254 39:09 38:31
508 Brian CAREY Wilton M MS 85 39:11 38:12
509 Marguerite KINGSTON Douglas F F40 388 39:17 38:29
510 Sandra CUMMINS cobh F FS 164 39:18 38:36
511 Caroline SHEEHAN Mallow F F35 798 39:24 38:33
512 Yvonne GOUGH Frankfield F F45 273 39:24 38:47
513 Mike O’DONOVAN Cobh M MS 645 39:27 38:36
514 Orla SHEEHAN Cork City F FS 796 39:27 38:47
515 Imelda HAYES Mayfield Cork F F35 309 39:31 39:07
516 Sharon FITZGIBBON Laya Healthcare F FS 241 39:31 38:51
517 Karen MCNAMARA Laya Healthcare F FS 486 39:32 38:52
518 Sandra O’DWYER cashel F FS 649 39:33 38:50
519 Eleanor FOLEY n/a F FS 253 39:37 38:59
520 Sinead O’FLYNN Ballincollig F FS 653 39:40 39:11
521 Niamh LYNCH Midleton F F35 424 39:42 39:01
522 Breda LYNCH Douglas F F40 429 39:45 39:10
523 Edele NOLAN Cork F FS 561 39:47 39:10
524 Caitriona O’MALLEY Cork F F35 679 39:49 39:13
525 Gobnait MACKEY Ballygarvan F F35 437 39:52 39:09
526 Catriona HAWKINS unattached F F40 308 39:52 39:09
527 Jillian O’BRIEN no F F40 585 39:53 39:37
528 Jill MOONEY n/a F FS 496 39:53 39:05
529 Margot PHELAN Ballygarvan F F40 739 39:53 39:10
530 Aisling O’SULLIVAN Rochestown F F35 724 39:58 39:12
531 Ashley WHELAN Laya Healthcare F FS 860 40:00 38:56
532 Marian CULLINANE Turners Cross F FS 162 40:04 39:07
533 Eimear O’SULLIVAN Carrigaline F FS 732 40:05 39:15
534 Marie HENNESSY Ballincollig F FS 328 40:07 39:39
535 Louise O’REGAN Midleton AC F F35 693 40:07 39:32
536 Valerie LYONS Carrigaline F FS 432 40:09 39:33
537 Sharon KAVANAGH Ballincollig F FS 360 40:13 39:35
538 Tracy ROBINSON Not applicable F F35 763 40:16 39:34
539 Danny MCCARTHY Midleton ac M M60 466 40:17 39:47
540 Catherine BRUGGER no club F F35 57 40:18 39:22
541 Marie O’CONNELL none F FS 599 40:18 39:36
542 Katrina O’CONNELL None F FS 600 40:18 39:38
543 Bob MOORE na M M40 500 40:18 39:39
544 Katrien Moore na F F40 499 40:18 39:39
545 Brenda DAY Midleton F F40 179 40:19 40:19
546 Tanya LEISK Glanmire F F35 407 40:21 39:40
547 Joan MCCARTHY Midleton ac F F55 467 40:24 39:56
548 Sam SUITCLIFFE n/a F FS 812 40:26 39:50
549 Hannah WALSH Mitchelstown F FS 852 40:33 39:58
550 Niamh KENNY Carrigaline F FS 383 40:35 39:48
551 Kaye MAHER Source F F40 443 40:35 39:38
552 Amanda CONROY Galtee Runners F FS 120 40:37 40:01
553 Grainne MURPHY inniscarra F FS 534 40:38 39:44
554 Grainne CONROY Galtee Runners F F35 121 40:40 40:16
555 Hazel BUCKLEY None F F35 62 40:43 40:03
556 Theresa AHERN Belgooly F FS 5 40:44 39:47
557 Ciara FITZGERALD Crosshaven F FS 235 40:44 39:57
557 Lisa MAHER GalteeRunners F FS 445 40:45 39:54
559 Glenda ROBINSON GalteeRunners F FS 765 40:45 39:54
560 Paudy O’BRIEN n/a M MS 581 40:45 40:17
561 Brian HEGARTY Cork M MS 318 40:48 40:11
562 Anthony O’DONOVAN Ballinhassig M MS 643 40:49 39:48
563 Mairead BEAUSANG midleton F F40 31 40:54 40:04
564 Ena WOULFE Douglas F FS 869 40:54 39:55
565 Noreen DINEEN na F FS 187 40:54 39:55
566 Annemarie BRODERICK Kinsale F FS 53 40:54 40:19
567 Fiona CORRIGAN N/A F FS 131 40:55 40:13
568 Nora IRWIN Source F F40 354 40:55 39:59
569 Amelia BYRNE — F F40 77 40:56 40:08
569 Michael RYAN Cobh M MS 783 40:56 39:54
571 Hilary MCLAUGHLIN Kinsale F FS 481 40:56 40:56
572 Kenneth BOURKE None M MS 46 40:57 40:00
573 Stephen TEAP Carrigaline M MS 816 41:00 40:20
574 Martina MILNER Little Island F F45 490 41:01 40:28
575 Nicola CUNNIFFE Westwaterford F F35 166 41:06 40:12
576 áIne BYRNE Cobh F FS 76 41:07 40:32
576 Sinead HURLEY Crossbarry F F35 352 41:07 40:26
578 David O’NEILL Eagle M MS 690 41:07 40:12
578 Catherine O’NEILL Eagle F FS 689 41:08 40:11
580 Carole GREY Laya Healthcare F FS 276 41:08 40:14
581 Anne O’LEARY Crossbarry F F35 668 41:08 40:27
582 Fiona HERBERT BHAA F F45 330 41:15 40:48
583 Denise O’MULLANE Blarney F F35 681 41:18 40:38
584 Rosemarie SCANLON na F F35 786 41:19 40:39
585 Suzanne KELLY Kinsale F F40 374 41:23 40:35
586 Caroline BUCKLEYRYAN Crosshaven F F35 67 41:30 41:08
587 Jen O’CONNELL na F FS 603 41:35 40:51
588 Jennifer WILSON Cobh F FS 868 41:35 40:37
589 Vincent REDDY unattached M M45 754 41:37 40:34
590 Linda O’SHEA Unattached F F40 709 41:37 40:33
591 Paula MCCARTHY Carrigtwohill F FS 461 41:39 40:48
592 Felicity HANRAHAN GalteeRunners F FS 291 41:40 40:49
593 Beth FERESTEN Apres Run F F45 228 41:45 41:13
593 Marina MOYNIHAN Glounthaune F F45 514 41:44 41:44
595 Niamh DRUMMOND Midleton F FS 201 41:45 40:43
596 Sarah FOGARTY Midleton F FS 250 41:46 40:44
597 Kate O’REILLY cork F FS 697 41:47 40:43
598 Patricia HANLON Cork F FS 289 41:47 40:44
599 Dave QUINN Glounthaune M M50 748 41:53 41:27
600 Jillian BERKELEY cork F F35 33 41:54 41:07
601 Joanna CZERWINSKA Cork F FS 173 41:57 41:41
602 Valerie HARTNETT N/A F FS 304 42:07 41:09
603 Niamh TUOHY N/a F FS 826 42:07 41:10
604 Maeve KEANE Fermoy F FS 363 42:09 41:23
605 Darren BURNETT BHAA/VMware M MS 71 42:10 41:33
606 Fiona ALI n/a F FS 13 42:11 41:15
607 Jennifer CUDDY Town – Glanmire F F35 158 42:11 41:41
608 Olivia LAWTON Midleton AC F FS 398 42:12 41:24
609 Sam ADAMSON Ballygarvan F FS 1 42:12 41:30
610 Iseult O’CONNOR CIT F FS 622 42:13 41:41
611 Jennifer NICKERSON Cork F FS 557 42:13 41:11
612 Kathryn MCCROHAN Aghabullogue F FS 469 42:14 41:14
613 Annemarie HEGARTY Lismore F F35 320 42:15 41:23
614 Nicola O’SULLIVAN Cork F FS 727 42:16 41:15
615 Shiela MURPHY Galtee Runners F F35 523 42:18 41:42
616 Joan O’CONNOR Galtee Runners F F50 614 42:20 41:44
617 Carmel DOLAN cork F FS 190 42:20 41:38
618 Sinead FLAVIN Glanmire F F35 244 42:22 41:42
619 Ian Geary Laya Healthcare M MS 195 42:22 41:48
620 Ann Marie O’CONNOR inniscarra F F35 623 42:24 41:23
621 Alison MAGEE Midleton AC F FS 442 42:28 41:40
622 Bernie HEALY Cork F FS 316 42:34 41:51
623 Martina O’BOYLE Midleton F FS 568 42:36 41:35
624 Carol FORBES Cork F FS 257 42:36 41:34
625 Eimear WALL Glounthaune F FJ 845 42:37 41:53
626 Marie LYNE Ballincollig F FS 431 42:39 41:50
627 Mary TOHER Midleton ac F F55 824 42:40 42:19
628 Eimear O’CALLAGHAN none F FS 591 42:42 41:53
629 Eavan FITZGERALD HSE F FS 234 43:00 42:15
630 Sonya O’BRIEN Carrigtwohill F F35 583 43:01 42:06
631 Teresa COUGHLAN Carrigtwohill F FS 140 43:01 42:05
632 Mairead WALSH Mallow F F45 851 43:02 42:16
633 Clare HENNESSY Cork F FS 329 43:03 42:18
634 Alison RYAN Little Island F F45 778 43:03 42:30
635 Tommy FITZGIBBON Cork M MS 240 43:04 42:20
636 Deirdre COONEY midleton F FS 126 43:12 42:31
637 Lisa HOWARD eagle ac F F35 347 43:13 42:12
638 Paul O’DONOVAN Carrigrohane M MS 647 43:16 42:16
639 Martina O’BRIEN midleton F F35 570 43:22 42:35
640 Cliona AHERN Ballincollig F F35 3 43:22 42:26
641 Sharon SHANNON Laya Healthcare F FS 789 43:22 42:18
642 Edwina CASEY Laya Healthcare F FS 94 43:22 42:18
643 Christopher NAGLE Mallow M MS 547 43:32 42:41
644 Fiona KENNEDY Douglas F FS 381 43:40 42:47
645 Daniel O’FARRELL Watergrasshill M M60 650 43:42 43:15
646 Mark O’DONOGHUE ballincollig M M45 637 43:44 42:48
647 Helen O’DONOGHUE Ballincollig F F40 638 43:44 42:48
648 Susan GRIFFIN Carrigaline F F35 277 43:48 43:06
649 Eimear MCELILIGOTT none F FS 474 43:49 42:57
650 Bernie GAHAN cork F FS 262 43:51 43:02
651 CáIt UÍ LOCHLAINN SLA F FS 837 43:57 43:13
652 Claire WALSH Janssen (BHAA) F FS 847 44:01 43:23
653 Claire COUGHLAN Cork F F45 141 44:01 43:22
654 Susan REA Watergrasshill F FJ 752 44:03 43:20
655 Susan MCCARTHY Midleton F F40 465 44:08 43:05
656 Fergus MCCARTHY Midleton M M40 464 44:09 44:09
657 Michelle O’REGAN None F FS 695 44:16 43:23
658 Margaret LYNCH-BUCKLEY None F F45 430 44:19 43:16
659 Celene COLLINS ballincollig F F40 116 44:34 43:39
660 Kieran COLLINS ballincollig M M40 117 44:35 43:40
661 Caroline O’CONNELL N/a F FS 606 44:36 43:33
662 Caroline MURRAY BOC F F40 541 44:37 43:45
663 Terence J. HOARE BOC M M40 338 44:39 43:47
664 Ruth MCCARTHY Cloyne F F35 456 45:03 44:15
665 Lisa DONOVAN Model Farm Road F FS 194 45:19 44:19
666 Anne-Marie O’NEILL cashel F FS 684 45:21 44:36
667 Jean HACKETT cobh F F35 283 45:28 44:33
667 Alan SHEEHAN Mallow M MS 800 45:22 44:32
669 Greg MCCAULEY cobh M MS 468 45:28 44:33
670 Sinead SHEEHAN Cork City F F35 795 45:28 44:48
671 Joanne CORBETT Ballincollig AC F F35 127 45:29 44:58
672 Evelyn O’SULLIVAN Ballincollig AC F F35 733 45:29 44:57
673 Jo-Ann O’SULLIVAN Cork F FS 736 45:44 44:42
674 Brenda GREENE Ballincollig F F35 275 45:45 44:48
675 Caroline VERWEY Cobh F F35 843 45:47 45:16
676 Nadege GORRY none F FS 272 45:53 44:59
677 Miriam SHEAHAN n/a F FS 790 45:54 45:08
678 Kenny KEANE none M MS 362 45:54 45:01
679 Patricia WALTER Cork F F50 856 45:57 45:05
680 Davina REIDY Not Applicable F FS 758 45:58 45:06
681 Eadaoin O’GORMAN Midleton F FS 656 45:58 45:04
682 Una MOYNIHAN Kinsale F FS 513 45:59 45:08
683 Diarmuid HOLLY none M MS 344 46:06 45:12
684 Lindsey ALLEN none F FS 15 46:06 45:13
685 Mary Ann Flavin Laya Healthcare F F40 48 46:11 45:20
686 Bebhinn Nielsen Naas F FS 114 46:23 45:31
687 Marianne O’SULLIVAN Blackrock F F35 719 46:28 45:50
688 Veronica O’FARRELL Ballintotis F F55 651 46:42 46:14
688 Caroline DOWNEY Doughcloyne F FS 200 46:52 46:06
690 Mags RAFTER none F FS 749 46:52 46:09
691 Sinead RYAN none F F35 782 46:54 45:54
692 Ray O’BRIEN N/A M MS 575 47:14 46:23
693 Cathy TWOMEY n/a F FS 832 47:17 46:19
694 áIne O’DONOGHUE East Cork F FS 635 47:25 46:50
695 Eimear O’RIORDAN Cork F FS 707 47:29 46:30
696 Susan O’CONNOR None F FS 618 47:44 46:45
697 Anna VENTURA n/a F F35 842 48:08 47:17
698 Katherine QUINN Douglas F FS 746 48:29 48:29
699 Marilyn REYNOLDS Glanworth F FS 760 48:41 48:11
700 Elaine CORCORAN Glounthaune F F40 129 48:52 47:52
701 Karen O’DONOVAN Wilton F FS 646 48:53 47:53

Advertisements